Suplování:   Pátek 25.9.2015

datum výpisu: 24.9.2015 (11:44)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

3B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

..

Pi

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Hnátová Ivana (Doz)

 

Kv

Tu

Sv

Br

..

..

         

Mácová Jana (Doz)

 

Hz

..

Vi

..

-

..

         

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

 

..

Kh

Pi

Ma

Ha

Ki

         

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

Ha

Ha

..

..

Ki

..

         

Šupková Renata (NV)

 

....

Hs

Hs

Hs

..

..

         

Ziková Věra (DVPP)

 

-

Ch

-

Sh

Mo

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

4.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

F

2B8

(f1)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

3.hod

odpadá

C

3A8

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

D

3A8

 

Exkurze

Hašková Klára

2.hod

supl. (Su NV)

C

1A8

(č.30)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Su NV)

Hv

1A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Su NV)

Hv

1A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 

Hovorková Lenka

1.hod

spojeno (Po Doz)

C

2B8 (A2)

(14)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Po Doz)

C

2B8 (A1)

(14)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

D

1A8

(z)

 

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Mc Doz)

C

3A

(bi)

 

Hronek Roman

2.hod

odpadá

F

3B8

 

Exkurze

Chawnerová Hana

2.hod

supl. (Zi DVPP)

A

4A (A1)

(j2)

 

Kovaříková Alena

1.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

Ch

2A8

(ch)

 

Králíková Miroslava

5.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

Bi

2A

(bi)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

Bi

1A8

(bi)

 

Králová Hana

2.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

Sv

7A8

(z)

 

Marešovská Alena

4.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

Bi

4A8

(bi)

 

Motyčková Hana

5.hod

supl. (Zi DVPP)

A

2B8 (A1)

(p1)

 

Pilátová Eliška

2.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

N

3A (NJ1)

(j1)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

Ov

2B8

(č.30)

 

Škoulová Hana

4.hod

supl. (Zi DVPP)

A

2A8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Šváchová Jana

3.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

M

4A8

(f1)

 

Turková Luďka

2.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

Z

5A8

(č.11)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

supl. (Mc Doz)

C

2A8

(z)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A8, 1.- 6. hod - Mácová Jana, Mareš Pavel

3B8, 1.- 6. hod - Hnátová Ivana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři