Suplování:   Úterý 29.9.2015

datum výpisu: 29.9.2015 (7:08)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

6A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

8A8

     

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

3B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořák Zdeněk (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

..

Kr

-

-

-

   

Fantová Adéla (OCR)

     

Po

Ku

-

-

         

Hoza Pavel (Doz)

 

..

Kp

-

-

Hn

Hn

         

Chawnerová Hana (Doz)

     

..

..

..

..

-

..

..

   

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

     

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Mácová Jana (Doz)

 

....

..

-

-

-

..

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

-

Tu

No

..

-

-

         

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

..

-

-

-

-

   

Šupková Renata (L)

 

Hs

Hs

Hs

Hs

Hs

-

Hs

       

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

 

-

....

Hn

Hn

-

-

Hr

Tu

Tu

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Dvořáková Dana

4.hod

změna

N

4A8 (NJ)

(č.30)

 

Fanta Milan

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (H)

 

Exkurze

 

9.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (H)

 

Exkurze

Hašková Klára

1.hod

supl. (Su L)

C

1A8

(č.30)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Su L)

C

1A8 (A2)

(vv)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Su L)

C

1A8 (A1)

(vv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Su L)

Hv

1A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Su L)

Hv

2A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

7.hod

spojeno (Su L)

Hv

2B8 (Evb)

(hv)

 

Heřmanová Darina

5.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A1)

 

Exkurze

Hnátová Ivana

3.hod

spojeno (Vi Doz)

M

3B8 (A1)

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Vi Doz)

M

3B8 (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Hz Doz)

M

5A8 (A1)

(m2)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Hz Doz)

M

5A8 (A2)

(m2)

 

Hronek Roman

7.hod

supl. (Vi Doz)

F

3B8

(f1)

 

Chawnerová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

A

3B (A1)

 

Exkurze

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

odpadá

A

3B (A2)

 

Exkurze

Kovaříková Alena

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

6A8

 

Exkurze

Králová Alena

3.hod

odpadá

N

8A8 (NJ1)

 

Exkurze

Krátká Hana

2.hod

změna

C

1A

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Dz Doz)

C

1A

(d)

 

Kureš Petr

2.hod

supl. (Hz Doz)

Ch

4A8

(ch)

 

Kuťáková Eva

4.hod

supl. (Ft OCR)

M

1A

(ch)

 

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

Ov

4A8

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Sv

3B

 

Exkurze

 

8.hod

výměna >>

Ov

4A8

 

na 1.10. 1.hod

Ošmerová Magda

3.hod

odpadá

Sp

8A8 (Sp1)

 

Exkurze

Pilátová Eliška

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (D)

 

Exkurze

 

9.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (D)

 

Exkurze

Poláková Jana

3.hod

supl. (Ft OCR)

M

2B8

(ch)

 

Šváchová Jana

4.hod

odpadá

M

6A8

 

Exkurze

 

8.hod

výměna <<

M

4A8

(č.44)

z 1.10. 1.hod

Turková Luďka

2.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

Z

5A8

(z)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

M

3A

 

Exkurze

 

8.hod

spojeno (Vi Doz)

M

3B (P1)

(m2)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Vi Doz)

M

3B (P2)

(m2)

 

Ziková Věra

5.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A2)

 

Exkurze

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

6A8, 1.- 9. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk, Vidrnová Vlasta

8A8, 3.- 9. hod - Chawnerová Hana, Jelínková Dana

3A, 1.- 6. hod - Hoza Pavel, Mácová Jana

3B, 1.- 6. hod - Marešovská Alena

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři