Suplování:   Středa 14.10.2015

datum výpisu: 14.10.2015 (7:53)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2A8

   

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

2A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořák Zdeněk (Doz)

 

-

..

Kv

..

-

-

         

Dvořáková Dana (L)

 

..

-

                 

Fanta Milan (N)

 

-

....

Pa

Pa

So

So

-

-

-

   

Mácová Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

No

-

         

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

   

Po

-

..

..

-

         

Šupková Renata (N)

 

Sj

Sj

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

   

..

Pk

..

..

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

5.hod

přesun <<

N

3A (NJ1)

(j1)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun >>

N

3A (NJ1)

 

na 5.hod

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

odpadá

Tv

2A8 (H)

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

Tv

2A8 (H)

 

Exkurze

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

navíc

F

2A8

(č.31)

 

Hovorková Lenka

1.hod

odpadá

C

2A

 

Exkurze

 

7.hod

výměna >>

D

1A8

 

na 19.10. 6.hod

Chawnerová Hana

5.hod

odpadá

A

2A (A1)

 

Exkurze

Jelínková Dana

4.hod

změna

A

7A8 (A2)

(m1)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

A

2A (A2)

 

Exkurze

Kovaříková Alena

3.hod

supl. (Dz Doz)

Ch

3A8

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

přesun <<

Ch

3A

(ch)

z 5.hod

 

5.hod

přesun >>

Ch

3A

 

na 4.hod

Králová Alena

5.hod

přesun <<

N

3A (NJ2)

(č.30)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun >>

N

3A (NJ2)

 

na 5.hod

Kureš Petr

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

2A

 

Exkurze

Nováková Šárka

5.hod

supl. (Mc Doz)

Sv

6A8

(bi)

 

Ošmerová Magda

1.hod

změna

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

(d)

 

Palla Roman

6.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

Pavlíčková Lada

1.hod

odpadá

Tv

2A8 (D)

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

Tv

2A8 (D)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

4A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

4A8 (H)

(tm)

 

Poláková Jana

2.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

Bi

7A8

(d)

 

Prášek Vladimír

3.hod

supl. (Vi Doz)

M

3B8

(č.11)

 
 

4.hod

přesun <<

F

6A8

(f2)

z 9.hod

 

6.hod

odpadá

F

2A

 

Exkurze

 

9.hod

přesun >>

F

6A8

 

na 4.hod

Soustružník Slavomír

5.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

3B8 (H)+

(tm)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

3B8 (H)+

(tm)

 

Šeborová Jana

1.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

3A8 (Evb)

(vv)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

3A8 (Evb)

(vv)

 

Turková Luďka

7.hod

výměna <<

M

1A8

(m2)

z 19.10. 6.hod

Ziková Věra

6.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 2.- 6. hod - Mareš Pavel, Vidrnová Vlasta

2A, 1.- 6. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk, Mácová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři