Suplování:   Pátek 16.10.2015

datum výpisu: 15.10.2015 (11:27)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořák Zdeněk (JD)

 

..

Tu

..

Ha

Sv

Sv

         

Dvořáková Dana (JD)

 

..

Mk

Mk

..

..

-

         

Fanta Milan (N)

 

Bz

Bz

So

So

So

So

-

-

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Králová Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada (JD)

 

Bz

Bz

Bz

Bz

             

Šupková Renata (N)

 

....

-

Tj

Tj

Tj

Tj

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

spojeno (Fn N)

Tv

1A (H)

(tv)

 
 

1.hod

supl. (Pa JD)

Tv

1A (D)

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Fn N)

Tv

1A (H)

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Pa JD)

Tv

1A (D)

(tv)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Pa JD)

Tv

6A8 (D)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Pa JD)

Tv

6A8 (D)

(tm)

 

Hašková Klára

1.hod

výměna <<

C

1A8

(m1)

z 13.10. 1.hod

Hovorková Lenka

4.hod

supl. (Dz JD)

D

3A8

(č.11)

 

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

změna

C

8A8

(m1)

 

Jelínková Dana

3.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

Kovaříková Alena

2.hod

změna

Ch

2B

(bi)

 

Králíková Miroslava

1.hod

výměna >>

Bi

1A8

 

na 13.10. 1.hod

 

2.hod

odpadá

M

2B

 

změna hodiny

 

4.hod

výměna >>

M

4B

 

na 13.10. 9.hod

 

5.hod

výměna >>

M

3A8

 

na 20.10. 7.hod

Králová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

Sv

7A8

 

Exkurze

Mácová Jana

5.hod

výměna <<

Bi

3A8

(f1)

z 20.10. 7.hod

Malý Jakub

2.hod

spojeno (Ds JD)

M

1B (P1)

(m2)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ds JD)

M

1B (P2)

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

výměna <<

F

4B

(m2)

z 13.10. 9.hod

Mareš Pavel

2.hod

odpadá

Z

7A8

 

Exkurze

Palla Roman

3.hod

navíc

A

3A8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Poláková Jana

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

7A8

 

Exkurze

Smetanová Marie

3.hod

navíc

A

3A8 (A2)

(j2)

 

Soustružník Slavomír

3.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

6A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

6A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

4B (H)+

(ddm)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

4B (H)+

(ddm)

 

Škoulová Hana

3.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

Šváchová Jana

5.hod

spojeno (Dz JD)

M

6A8 (A1)

(m1)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Dz JD)

M

6A8 (A2)

(m1)

 

Turecká Jana

3.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

1A8 (Evb)

(vv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

1A8 (Evb)

(vv)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

2B (Vv)

(vv)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

2B (Vv)

(vv)

 

Turková Luďka

2.hod

supl. (Dz JD)

Z

2A

(d)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

7A8, 1.- 6. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava, Králová Alena

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři