Suplování:   Úterý 20.10.2015

datum výpisu: 19.10.2015 (16:46)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Fanta Milan (N)

 

Pa

Pa

..

..

So

-

-

So

So

   

Heřmanová Darina (DVPP)

 

Sh

Je

-

-

..

Zi

-

-

-

   

Kovaříková Alena (N)

 

Hn

Kp

-

Mc

..

..

-

-

     

Prášek Vladimír (L)

 

Ha

Ha

                 

Šupková Renata (N)

 

-

-

-

Hs

Hs

-

Hs

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

změna

N

3A8 (Nj)

(č.31)

 

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

navíc

Tv

2B (H)

(ddm)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Tv

2B (H)

(ddm)

 

Hašková Klára

4.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

1A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

2A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

7.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

2B8 (Eva)

(hv)

 

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

supl. (Kv N)

F

2A8

(ch)

 

Hovorková Lenka

1.hod

spojeno (Pk L)

C

2A (P2)

(č.9)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pk L)

C

2A (P1)

(č.9)

 

Jelínková Dana

2.hod

supl. (Hm DVPP)

A

3A8 (A1)

(dk)

 

Králíková Miroslava

7.hod

výměna <<

M

3A8

(f1)

z 16.10. 5.hod

 

9.hod

výměna <<

M

4B

(f1)

z 23.10. 4.hod

Kureš Petr

1.hod

výměna <<

Ch

5A8

(z)

z 27.10. 3.hod

 

2.hod

supl. (Kv N)

Ch

6A8

(ch)

 

Mácová Jana

4.hod

supl. (Kv N)

Bi

3A8

(f1)

 
 

7.hod

výměna >>

Bi

3A8

 

na 16.10. 5.hod

Malý Jakub

9.hod

výměna >>

F

4B

 

na 23.10. 4.hod

Marešovská Alena

5.hod

výměna <<

Bi

4A8

(m1)

z 27.10. 3.hod

Pavlíčková Lada

1.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

1B (H)

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

1B (H)

(tv)

 

Pilátová Eliška

3.hod

navíc

Tv

2A

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Tv

2A

(tm)

 

Soustružník Slavomír

5.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

3B8 (H)+

(tv)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

8A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

9.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

8A8 (H)

(tm)

 

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

supl. (Hm DVPP)

A

3B8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Šváchová Jana

5.hod

výměna >>

M

4A8

 

na 27.10. 3.hod

Turková Luďka

1.hod

výměna >>

Z

5A8

 

na 27.10. 3.hod

Ziková Věra

6.hod

supl. (Hm DVPP)

A

4A8 (A1)

(vv)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři