Suplování:   Úterý 27.10.2015

datum výpisu: 26.10.2015 (12:39)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

       

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Balleková Jaroslava (D)

 

..

..

                 

Dvořáková Dana (DVPP)

 

..

Ga

..

Ak

..

-

-

..

-

   

Fanta Milan (N)

 

Pa

Pa

..

..

So

-

-

So

So

   

Heřmanová Darina (DVPP)

 

..

Zi

-

-

..

Pl

-

-

-

   

Hnátová Ivana (Doz)

 

-

Pi

..

..

Hz

Hz

-

       

Hovorková Lenka (NV)

 

Pk

Pk

..

..

-

Sh

-

-

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava (NV)

 

..

Ga

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Kovaříková Alena (N)

 

Mc

..

-

Mc

..

..

-

-

     

Krátká Hana (DVPP)

 

Pi

..

Ki

Ki

-

-

-

-

-

   

Kuťáková Eva (D)

 

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

..

..

   

Pilátová Eliška (NV)

               

..

..

   

Šupková Renata (N)

 

-

-

-

Hs

Hs

-

Hs

-

-

   

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

 

-

....

..

..

-

-

..

       

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

navíc

Tv

2B (H)

(ddm)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Tv

2B (H)

(ddm)

 

Brabec Petr

2.hod

výměna <<

F

5A8

(f2)

z 2.11. 5.hod

Gergelitsová Šárka

2.hod

supl. (Ds DVPP)

M

7A8 (P2)

(ch)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Kb NV)

M

7A8 (P1)

(ch)

 

Hašková Klára

4.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

1A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

2A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

7.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

2B8 (Evb)

(hv)

 

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

výměna <<

C

8A8

(č.44)

z 2.11. 3.hod

 

5.hod

spojeno (Hn Doz)

C

5A8 (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Hn Doz)

C

5A8 (A1)

(č.44)

 

Králíková Miroslava

3.hod

spojeno (Kr DVPP)

M

4B (P1)

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kr DVPP)

M

4B (P2)

(m2)

 

Králová Alena

4.hod

supl. (Ds DVPP)

N

4A8 (NJ)

(p2)

 

Králová Hana

6.hod

výměna <<

Sv

7A8

(ch)

z 21.10. 5.hod

Kureš Petr

3.hod

výměna >>

Ch

5A8

 

na 20.10. 1.hod

 

6.hod

výměna >>

Ch

7A8

 

na 21.10. 5.hod

Mácová Jana

1.hod

supl. (Kv N)

Z

2A8

(z)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kv N)

Bi

3A8

(f1)

 

Malý Jakub

2.hod

přesun <<

F

1A

(č.9)

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

přesun <<

M

1B

(č.44)

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

přesun >>

M

1B

 

na 3.hod

 

8.hod

přesun >>

F

1A

 

na 2.hod

 

9.hod

odpadá

F

4B

 

zrušeno

Marešovská Alena

2.hod

výměna >>

Bi

5A8

 

na 2.11. 5.hod

 

3.hod

výměna >>

Bi

4A8

 

na 20.10. 5.hod

 

4.hod

výměna >>

Bi

8A8

 

na 2.11. 3.hod

 

7.hod

výměna >>

Bi

3B

 

na 3.11. 5.hod

Nováková Šárka

7.hod

výměna <<

Sv

3B

(bi)

z 3.11. 5.hod

Ošmerová Magda

2.hod

odpadá

Sp

3B8 (Sp)

 

Exkurze

Palla Roman

6.hod

supl. (Hm DVPP)

A

4A8 (A1)

(vv)

 

Pavlíčková Lada

1.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

1B (H)

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

1B (H)

(tv)

 

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

supl. (Kr DVPP)

Ov

4A8

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

Ov

2B8

(č.30)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

Tv

2A (H)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Tv

2A (H)

(tm)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

3B8 (D)

 

Exkurze

Poláková Jana

3.hod

přesun <<

Bi

1A

(f1)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

Bi

1A

 

na 3.hod

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

spojeno (Ha NV)

M

2A (P1)

(č.31)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ha NV)

M

2A (P2)

(č.31)

 

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

odpadá

A

3B8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

Soustružník Slavomír

5.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

3A8 (H)+

(tv)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

8A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

9.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

8A8 (H)

(tm)

 

Škoulová Hana

6.hod

supl. (Ha NV)

A

1A8

(bi)

 

Šváchová Jana

3.hod

výměna <<

M

4A8

(m1)

z 20.10. 5.hod

Turková Luďka

1.hod

přesun >>

Z

5A8

 

na 4.hod

 

3.hod

výměna <<

Z

5A8

(fr)

z 20.10. 1.hod

 

4.hod

přesun <<

Z

5A8

(fr)

z 1.hod

Ziková Věra

2.hod

supl. (Hm DVPP)

A

3A8 (A1)

(dk)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3B8, 1.- 7. hod - Hnátová Ivana, Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři