Suplování:   Pondělí 9.11.2015

datum výpisu: 6.11.2015 (11:56)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

Pře

Pře

                 

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Fanta Milan (N)

 

Bz

Bz

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

-

....

Hm

Sh

-

Ch

Ch

-

-

   

Pilátová Eliška (Doz)

 

-

-

                 

Šupková Renata (N)

 

Ci

..

Ci

Ci

Tj

Tj

-

-

-

   

Zemanová Jana (D)

 

-

-

..

No

-

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

5A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

5A8 (H)

(tm)

 

Čiperová Markéta

1.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

2A (Vv)

(dk)

 
 

2.hod

navíc

Vv

2A (Vv)

(dk)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

2A8 (Evb)

(dk)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

2A8 (Evb)

(dk)

 

Dvořáková Dana

2.hod

změna

C

2B

(d)

 

Hašková Klára

2.hod

navíc

Hv

2A (Hv)

(hv)

 

Heřmanová Darina

2.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A1)

 

Přednáška-beseda

 

3.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

2A (A2)

(pr)

 

Hovorková Lenka

2.hod

odpadá

D

2B

 

změna hodiny

Hoza Pavel

3.hod

výměna >>

C

8A8

 

na 16.11. 8.hod

Chawnerová Hana

6.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

6A8 (A2)

(j3)

 
 

7.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

7A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

2.hod

výměna <<

M

7A8

(m2)

z 2.11. 1.hod

Králová Hana

2.hod

změna

R

3B (Rj)

(č.44)

 
 

9.hod

odpadá

SVS

3B (SVS2)+

 

zrušeno

Kureš Petr

1.hod

odpadá

Ch

4A8

 

Přednáška-beseda

Malý Jakub

6.hod

výměna >>

F

4B

 

na 16.11. 5.hod

Nováková Šárka

4.hod

supl. (Ze D)

Fr

1A (Fr)

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

výměna <<

Sv

4B

(f1)

z 16.11. 5.hod

 

9.hod

odpadá

Sv

2B

 

zrušeno

Palla Roman

9.hod

odpadá

KA

3A (KA4)+

 

zrušeno

Poláková Jana

0.hod

navíc

Bi

2A8 (A2)

(bl)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Bi

2A8 (A1)

(bl)

 

Prášek Vladimír

9.hod

odpadá

F

2A

 

zrušeno

Smetanová Marie

2.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A2)

 

Přednáška-beseda

Škoulová Hana

4.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

2B (A1)

(m1)

 

Šváchová Jana

0.hod

přesun <<

SM

8A8 (SM)+

(m1)

z 16.11. 2.hod

 

3.hod

výměna <<

F

8A8

(f1)

z 16.11. 8.hod

Turecká Jana

5.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

3B8 (Evb)

(vv)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

3B8 (Evb)

(vv)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1., 2. hod - Pilátová Eliška

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři