Suplování:   Pátek 13.11.2015

datum výpisu: 12.11.2015 (11:33)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

3B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr (Doz)

 

..

Ga

-

....

Kv

Kv

         

Fanta Milan (N)

 

Bz

Bz

So

So

..

..

-

-

-

   

Hoza Pavel (DVPP)

 

....

..

Ha

-

Tu

Tu

         

Jelínková Dana (NV)

 

-

Sv

..

..

..

-

         

Králíková Miroslava (Doz)

 

Hs

Kv

-

..

Mc

-

         

Králová Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

-

-

         

Kuťáková Eva (Doz)

 

-

-

Kr

Kr

Kv

Kv

         

Malý Jakub (NV)

 

-

Ds

Ds

-

-

-

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

..

-

..

..

         

Nováková Šárka (Doz)

 

-

..

..

Ha

..

..

         

Smetanová Marie (L)

 

..

Sv

                 

Šupková Renata (N)

 

....

-

Tj

Tj

Tj

Tj

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

3.hod

odpadá

N

4B (NJ1)

 

Exkurze

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

1A (H)

(tm)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

1A (H)

(tm)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

Exkurze

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

změna

N

2A (NJ2)

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Mk NV)

C

1B (P2)

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Mk NV)

C

1B (P1)

(j3)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

2.hod

spojeno (Br Doz)

It

4A8 (IT1)

(p2)

 

Hašková Klára

1.hod

supl. (Ki Doz)

Hv

1A8

(hv)

 

Hovorková Lenka

3.hod

supl. (Hz DVPP)

D

5A8

(d)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (No Doz)

D

5A8

(d)

 

Chawnerová Hana

4.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

3B (A1)

 

Exkurze

Kovaříková Alena

2.hod

supl. (Ki Doz)

Ch

2B

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Ch

1B (PC1)

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ku Doz)

Ch

1B (PC3)

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Ch

1B (PC1)

(ch)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Ku Doz)

Ch

1B (PC3)

(ch)

 

Krátká Hana

1.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

spojeno (Ku Doz)

C

1A (P2)

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ku Doz)

C

1A (P1)

(č.9)

 

Kureš Petr

1.hod

odpadá

Ch

3B (PC1)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

3B (PC1)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

3B

 

Exkurze

Mácová Jana

5.hod

supl. (Ki Doz)

Bi

3A8

(f1)

 

Palla Roman

2.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

Exkurze

Soustružník Slavomír

3.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

6A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

6A8 (H)

(tv)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

F

3B (PC2)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

supl. (Sm L)

M

6A8 (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Je NV)

M

6A8 (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

M

4A

 

Exkurze

Turecká Jana

3.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

1A8 (Evb)

(dk)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

1A8 (Evb)

(dk)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

2B (Vv)

(dk)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

2B (Vv)

(dk)

 

Turková Luďka

3.hod

odpadá

M

3B

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

spojeno (Hz DVPP)

M

3A (P1)

(m2)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Hz DVPP)

M

3A (P2)

(m2)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

4.hod

odpadá

C

3B

 

Exkurze

Ziková Věra

2.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

Exkurze

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3B, 1.- 6. hod - Marešovská Alena, Nováková Šárka

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři