Suplování:   Úterý 24.11.2015

datum výpisu: 23.11.2015 (14:30)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Fanta Milan (N)

 

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

So

So

   

Heřmanová Darina (JD)

     

-

-

             

Chawnerová Hana (N)

 

..

-

Si

Si

..

Sh

-

..

..

   

Kovářová Iva (D)

 

..

..

Po

Ku

-

-

         

Králíková Miroslava (DVPP)

 

..

-

Kr

Kr

..

..

-

Dz

-

   

Smetanová Marie (L)

           

Zi

-

       

Šupková Renata (N)

 

-

-

-

Hs

Hs

-

Hs

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana (DVPP)

   

>>

-

<>

<>

-

<>

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

navíc

Tv

2B (H)

(ddm)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Tv

2B (H)

(ddm)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

Tv

3A8

(tv)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

2.hod

výměna >>

D

3B

 

na 25.11. 6.hod

 

8.hod

supl. (Ki DVPP)

D

3A8

(m1)

 

Hašková Klára

4.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

1A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

2A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

7.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

2B8 (Evb)

(hv)

 

Hovorková Lenka

1.hod

odpadá

C

2A (P1)

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

odpadá

C

2A (P2)

 

zrušeno

Kovaříková Alena

4.hod

výměna >>

Ch

3A8

 

na 7.hod

 

7.hod

výměna <<

Ch

3A8

(ch)

z 4.hod

Králová Hana

7.hod

výměna <<

Sv

4A

(č.31)

z 25.11. 3.hod

Krátká Hana

3.hod

spojeno (Ki DVPP)

C

4B (P2)

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ki DVPP)

C

4B (P1)

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

výměna <<

C

4A8

(m1)

z 26.11. 3.hod

Kuťáková Eva

4.hod

supl. (Ko D)

VKB

3B (VKB)+

(bi)

 

Mácová Jana

4.hod

výměna <<

Bi

3A8

(f1)

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

výměna >>

Bi

3A8

 

na 4.hod

Pilátová Eliška

3.hod

navíc

Tv

2A

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Tv

2A

(tv)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

Tv

3B8 (H)

(ddm)

 

Poláková Jana

3.hod

supl. (Ko D)

VKB

3B (VKB)+

(bi)

 

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

navíc

M

2A (P1)

(č.31)

 
 

2.hod

navíc

M

2A (P2)

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

výměna <<

F

6A8

(m2)

z 25.11. 9.hod

Soustružník Slavomír

8.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

8A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

9.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

8A8 (H)

(tm)

 

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

supl. (Ch N)

KA

3B (KA2)+

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ch N)

KA

3B (KA2)+

(j3)

 

Škoulová Hana

6.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

8A8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Šváchová Jana

0.hod

přesun <<

VKM

4B (VKM2)+

(m1)

z 2.hod

Turková Luďka

2.hod

výměna <<

M

3B

(č.9)

z 25.11. 6.hod

Ziková Věra

6.hod

supl. (Sm L)

A

4A8 (A2)

(j4)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři