Suplování:   Středa 25.11.2015

datum výpisu: 24.11.2015 (11:32)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořáková Dana (Doz)

 

Ak

-

-

-

..

..

         

Fanta Milan (N)

 

-

....

Pa

Pa

..

..

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana (N)

 

..

....

Si

-

Mo

Sh

         

Krátká Hana (Doz)

 

Sj

Sj

<>

-

..

..

         

Soustružník Slavomír (Slc)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Šupková Renata (N)

 

Sj

Sj

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Turková Luďka (NeV)

 

Pi

Pi

-

Hn

-

<>

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

5.hod

navíc

Tv

3A8

(tm)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Tv

3A8

(tm)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

6.hod

výměna <<

D

3B

(d)

z 24.11. 2.hod

Gergelitsová Šárka

3.hod

odpadá

It

2B (It1)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

It

2B (It1)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

navíc

It

1A8 (It3)

(p1)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

It

1A8 (It3)

 

zrušeno

Hašková Klára

6.hod

přesun <<

C

1A8

(m1)

z 26.11. 4.hod

Hnátová Ivana

4.hod

supl. (Tu NeV)

F

1A8

(ch)

 

Hovorková Lenka

2.hod

odpadá

D

2B

 

Exkurze

 

7.hod

přesun >>

D

1A8

 

na 26.11. 4.hod

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

odpadá

A

2B (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

změna

A

3B (A2)

(p2)

 

Kolouch Jan

3.hod

odpadá

It

2B (It2)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

It

2B (It2)

 

Exkurze

Králíková Miroslava

5.hod

odpadá

M

2B (P2)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

M

2B (P1)

 

Exkurze

Králová Alena

1.hod

supl. (Ds Doz)

D

7A8

(č.11)

 

Králová Hana

3.hod

výměna >>

Sv

4A

 

na 24.11. 7.hod

Motyčková Hana

5.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

2A (A1)

(j1)

 

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

výměna <<

Sv

4B

(m1)

z 27.11. 2.hod

Pavlíčková Lada

3.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

4A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

4A8 (H)

(tm)

 

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

změna

Ov

1A8 (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Tu NeV)

Ov

1A8 (A2)

(č.9)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Ov

1A8 (A2)

(č.9)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Tu NeV)

Ov

1A8 (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

Tv

3B8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Tv

3B8 (H)

(tv)

 

Poláková Jana

3.hod

výměna <<

Bi

2A8

(bi)

z 26.11. 3.hod

Prášek Vladimír

3.hod

výměna >>

M

2A8

 

na 26.11. 3.hod

 

9.hod

výměna >>

F

6A8

 

na 24.11. 4.hod

Šeborová Jana

1.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

3A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Kr Doz)

Vv

3A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

3A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Kr Doz)

Vv

3A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

3B (A1)

(f1)

 

Škoulová Hana

6.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

5A8 (A2)

(bl)

 

Šváchová Jana

3.hod

výměna <<

M

4A

(č.31)

z 24.11. 7.hod

 

9.hod

výměna <<

M

6A8

(m1)

z 24.11. 4.hod

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2B, 1.- 6. hod - Dvořáková Dana, Krátká Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři