Suplování:   Čtvrtek 26.11.2015

datum výpisu: 25.11.2015 (11:35)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Fanta Milan (N)

 

-

-

-

-

Pa

Pa

-

..

..

   

Gergelitsová Šárka (DVPP)

 

Br

Br

Br

Br

-

-

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana (N)

 

..

Zi

Si

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

-

..

-

Hz

Hz

-

-

-

-

   

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

..

-

<>

<>

..

..

-

-

-

   

Smetanová Marie (L)

       

....

-

           

Šintalová Pavla (L)

 

..

                   

Šupková Renata (N)

 

Ci

Ci

-

Tj

Tj

-

-

-

-

   

Turková Luďka (NeV)

 

<>

-

-

-

<>

<>

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

7A8 (D)

 

Exkurze

 

9.hod

odpadá

Tv

7A8 (D)

 

Exkurze

Brabec Petr

1.hod

spojeno (Ga DVPP)

It

5A8 (It2)

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ga DVPP)

It

5A8 (It2)

(p1)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ga DVPP)

It

2A (It2)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ga DVPP)

It

2A (It2)

(p1)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

F

7A8

 

Exkurze

Čiperová Markéta

1.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

2B8 (Evb)

(vv)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

2B8 (Evb)

(vv)

 

Hašková Klára

4.hod

přesun >>

C

1A8

 

na 25.11. 6.hod

 

5.hod

výměna <<

C

1A8

(č.31)

z (19.11. 4.hod)

Hovorková Lenka

4.hod

přesun <<

D

1A8

(č.11)

z 25.11. 7.hod

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

změna

C

8A8 (A2)

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kb Doz)

C

8A8 (A1)

(č.30)

 
 

5.hod

změna

C

8A8 (A1)

(č.30)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Kb Doz)

C

8A8 (A2)

(č.30)

 

Králíková Miroslava

5.hod

změna

M

4B

(f1)

 

Krátká Hana

3.hod

výměna >>

C

4A8

 

na 24.11. 5.hod

Krůtová Vlasta

3.hod

odpadá

Fr

7A8 (FJ1)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

7A8 (FJ1)

 

Exkurze

Kureš Petr

7.hod

odpadá

Ch

7A8

 

Exkurze

Kuťáková Eva

4.hod

výměna <<

M

1A

(m2)

z 10.12. 2.hod

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

výměna <<

Sv

3B

(m2)

z (19.11. 2.hod)

 

6.hod

výměna <<

Sv

2A

(m1)

z 10.12. 9.hod

Pavlíčková Lada

5.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

3B (H)+

(ddm)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

3B (H)+

(ddm)

 

Pilátová Eliška

3.hod

odpadá

N

7A8 (NJ1)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

N

7A8 (NJ1)

 

Exkurze

Prášek Vladimír

3.hod

výměna <<

M

2A8

(bi)

z 25.11. 3.hod

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

8A8 (A1)

(bl)

 

Šváchová Jana

3.hod

výměna <<

M

4A8

(č.31)

z 24.11. 5.hod

Turecká Jana

4.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

4A8 (Eva)

(vv)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

4A8 (Eva)

(vv)

 

Ziková Věra

2.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

2A (A1)

(bl)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

7A8, 1.- 9. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava, Poláková Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři