Suplování:   Úterý 1.12.2015

datum výpisu: 30.11.2015 (13:47)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Fanta Milan (N)

 

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

..

..

   

Gergelitsová Šárka (L)

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

..

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana (N)

 

..

-

..

..

..

..

-

..

..

   

Kovaříková Alena (L)

 

Vi

                   

Kovářová Iva (N)

 

Ku

Ku

Po

Ku

-

-

-

-

-

   

Palla Roman (DVPP)

 

Sh

Je

Si

Si

..

-

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Soustružník Slavomír (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Šupková Renata (N)

 

-

-

-

Hs

Hs

-

Hs

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

navíc

Tv

2B (H)

(ddm)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Tv

2B (H)

(ddm)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

Tv

3A8

(tv)

 

Brabec Petr

5.hod

navíc

It

2B8 (A1)

(p1)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

It

2B8 (A2)

(p1)

 
 

7.hod

navíc

It

2A8

(p1)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

7.hod

změna

D

1A

(d)

 

Hašková Klára

4.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

1A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

2A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

7.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

2B8 (Eva)

(hv)

 

Hovorková Lenka

4.hod

odpadá

D

5A8

 

změna hodiny

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

změna

C

5A8

(z)

 

Jelínková Dana

2.hod

supl. (Pl DVPP)

A

1A8 (A1)

(j4)

 

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

změna

VKB

8A8 (VKB2)+

(bi)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Ko N)

VKB

4A (VKB1)+

(bi)

 
 

2.hod

změna

VKB

8A8 (VKB2)+

(bi)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ko N)

VKB

4A (VKB1)+

(bi)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ko N)

VKB

3B (VKB)+

(bi)

 

Pilátová Eliška

3.hod

navíc

Tv

2A

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Tv

2A

(tm)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

Tv

3B8 (H)

(ddm)

 

Poláková Jana

3.hod

supl. (Ko N)

VKB

3B (VKB)+

(bi)

 

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

supl. (Pl DVPP)

A

2A8 (A2)

(p2)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Pl DVPP)

A

4A (A2)

   

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

supl. (Pl DVPP)

A

2B8 (A2)

(vv)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

supl. (Kv L)

C

2A8

(ch)

 
 

7.hod

změna

D

3B8

(fr)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři