Suplování:   Čtvrtek 10.12.2015

datum výpisu: 9.12.2015 (12:38)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořák Zdeněk (Doz)

         

-

           

Fanta Milan (N)

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

So

So

   

Fantová Adéla (OCR)

 

-

-

Kp

Ha

Po

Po

-

-

-

   

Hnátová Ivana (N)

 

Ki

Pk

-

Vi

-

-

         

Krátká Hana (Doz)

           

-

         

Kuťáková Eva (NV)

 

-

<>

-

-

..

-

         

Malý Jakub (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

Po

Po

-

..

..

   

Nováková Šárka (DVPP)

 

-

Vi

-

..

-

-

Ds

-

<>

   

Palla Roman (DVPP)

 

-

-

Si

Ch

Ch

Ch

-

-

-

   

Smetanová Marie (N)

 

-

Zi

Hm

....

-

..

         

Šupková Renata (N)

 

Ci

Ci

-

Tj

Tj

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Balleková Jaroslava

1.hod

změna

KPD

4B (KPD)+

(f2)

 
 

2.hod

změna

KPD

4B (KPD)+

(f2)

 

Čiperová Markéta

1.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

2B8 (Evb)

(vv)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

2B8 (Evb)

(vv)

 

Dvořáková Dana

7.hod

supl. (No DVPP)

C

2B

(č.44)

 

Heřmanová Darina

3.hod

změna

A

3B8 (A1)

(j2)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Sm N)

A

3B8 (A2)

(j2)

 

Hovorková Lenka

4.hod

supl. (Ft OCR)

D

2B8

(ch)

 

Chawnerová Hana

4.hod

supl. (Pl DVPP)

A

4B (A1)

(j4)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Pl DVPP)

A

2A8 (A2)

(j3)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Pl DVPP)

A

2B8 (A2)

(p1)

 

Králíková Miroslava

1.hod

supl. (Hn N)

Bi

1A8

(č.30)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

4B

(č.31)

 

Králová Alena

6.hod

změna

N

4B (NJ2)

(f1)

 

Kureš Petr

3.hod

supl. (Ft OCR)

Ch

1A

(f1)

 

Poláková Jana

2.hod

výměna <<

Bi

1A

(č.30)

z (26.11. 4.hod)

 

5.hod

změna

Bi

1A (PC1)

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ft OCR)

Bi

1A (PC2)

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Bi

1A (PC1)

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Ft OCR)

Bi

1A (PC2)

(f2)

 

Prášek Vladimír

2.hod

supl. (Hn N)

M

2A8

(č.31)

 

Soustružník Slavomír

8.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

7A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

9.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

7A8 (H)

(tm)

 

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

supl. (Pl DVPP)

A

4A (A2)

(dk)

 

Turecká Jana

4.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

4A8 (Eva)

(vv)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

4A8 (Eva)

(vv)

 

Turková Luďka

9.hod

výměna <<

Z

2A

(fr)

z (26.11. 6.hod)

Vidrnová Vlasta

2.hod

supl. (No DVPP)

C

3B

(fr)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Hn N)

C

3B8

(č.31)

 

Ziková Věra

2.hod

supl. (Sm N)

A

3A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři