Suplování:   Pondělí 21.12.2015

datum výpisu: 21.12.2015 (9:09)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

5A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

7A8

       

Pře

Pře

           

8A8

       

Pře

Pře

           

3A

       

Pře

Pře

           

3B

       

Pře

Pře

           

4A

       

Pře

Pře

           

4B

       

Pře

Pře

           

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

..

..

Pi

Kv

-

..

-

..

-

   

Brabec Petr (Doz)

       

..

..

           

Fanta Milan (N)

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Hovorková Lenka (Doz)

 

....

Je

Ak

Hn

..

-

-

-

-

   

Hoza Pavel (Doz)

       

..

..

           

Králová Alena (Doz)

       

..

..

           

Krátká Hana (Doz)

 

..

-

No

-

..

..

         

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

       

..

             

Nováková Šárka (Doz)

         

..

           

Ošmerová Magda (Doz)

         

..

           

Poláková Jana (Doz)

       

..

..

           

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

       

..

             

Šintalová Pavla (NV)

 

..

..

-

..

-

-

-

..

..

   

Šupková Renata (N)

 

Ci

Ci

Ci

Ci

Tj

Tj

-

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

       

..

..

           

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Čiperová Markéta

1.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

2A (Vv)

(vv)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

2A (Vv)

(vv)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

2A8 (Evb)

(vv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

2A8 (Evb)

(vv)

 

Dvořáková Dana

3.hod

odpadá

N

4A8 (NJ)

 

Exkurze

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

It

1B (It2)

 

změna hodiny

 

6.hod

odpadá

It

1A (It2)

 

změna hodiny

Heřmanová Darina

2.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

Hnátová Ivana

3.hod

odpadá

M

5A8

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

supl. (Ha Doz)

F

2B8

(č.31)

 

Jelínková Dana

2.hod

supl. (Ha Doz)

A

2B

(d)

 

Kolouch Jan

2.hod

odpadá

It

1B (It1)

 

změna hodiny

 

5.hod

odpadá

It

1A (It1)

 

změna hodiny

Kovaříková Alena

4.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

N

1A (Nj)

(j1)

 

Králová Alena

3.hod

supl. (Ha Doz)

D

4A

(14)

 

Krůtová Vlasta

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

4A (FJ)

 

Přednáška-beseda

 

6.hod

odpadá

Fr

7A8 (FJ1)

 

zrušeno

Kureš Petr

1.hod

odpadá

Ch

4A8

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

7A8 (PC1)

 

Přednáška-beseda

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

změna

It

1B (It2)

(p2)

 
 

2.hod

změna

It

1B (It1)

(p1)

 
 

5.hod

změna

It

1A (It1)

(p1)

 
 

6.hod

změna

It

1A (It2)

(p2)

 

Marešovská Alena

4.hod

odpadá

Bi

4A8

 

Exkurze

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

supl. (Kr Doz)

Sv

4B

(č.44)

 

Ošmerová Magda

3.hod

odpadá

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Sp

5A8 (Sp)+

 

zrušeno

Palla Roman

4.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A1)

 

Přednáška-beseda

Pavlíčková Lada

1.hod

odpadá

Tv

5A8 (D)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

Tv

5A8 (D)

 

Exkurze

Pilátová Eliška

3.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

N

1A (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

N

7A8 (NJ1)

 

zrušeno

Smetanová Marie

2.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

Turecká Jana

5.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

3B8 (Evb)

(vv)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

3B8 (Evb)

(vv)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 6. hod - Krátká Hana, Šváchová Jana

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Ballová Renata, Hovorková Lenka

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři