Suplování:   Úterý 5.1.2016

datum výpisu: 4.1.2016 (11:11)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

..

-

..

..

..

..

         

Dvořák Zdeněk (JD)

 

..

Tu

..

..

..

-

..

-

-

   

Fanta Milan (N)

 

Pa

Pa

..

..

..

-

-

So

So

   

Kovářová Iva (N)

 

Ku

Ku

Ku

Ku

-

-

-

-

-

   

Králová Alena (Doz)

 

-

-

..

-

Kb

..

         

Pilátová Eliška (Doz)

 

-

..

..

..

..

-

         

Šupková Renata (N)

 

-

-

-

Hs

Hs

-

Hs

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

8.hod

odpadá

N

3A (NJ1)

 

zrušeno

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

navíc

Tv

2B (H)

(ddm)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Tv

2B (H)

(ddm)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

Tv

3A8

(tv)

 

Hašková Klára

4.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

1A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

2A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

7.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

2B8 (Eva)

(hv)

 

Chawnerová Hana

1.hod

změna

A

3B (A1)

(j1)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

5.hod

supl. (Ak Doz)

M

7A8

(f1)

 

Králová Alena

8.hod

odpadá

N

3A (NJ2)

 

zrušeno

Králová Hana

3.hod

změna

SVS

3B (SVS1)+

(j1)

 
 

4.hod

změna

SVS

3B (SVS1)+

(j1)

 

Krátká Hana

1.hod

změna

C

4A8

(d)

 

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

změna

VKB

8A8 (VKB2)+

(bi)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Ko N)

VKB

4A (VKB1)+

(bi)

 
 

2.hod

změna

VKB

8A8 (VKB2)+

(bi)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ko N)

VKB

4A (VKB1)+

(bi)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ko N)

VKB

3B (VKB)+

(bi)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ko N)

VKB

3B (VKB)+

(bi)

 

Mácová Jana

5.hod

přesun <<

Z

6A8

(d)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun >>

Z

6A8

 

na 5.hod

Malý Jakub

3.hod

výměna <<

F

1A

(d)

z 7.1. 9.hod

 

6.hod

přesun <<

F

4B

(f1)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

F

4B

 

na 6.hod

Palla Roman

5.hod

změna

A

4B (A1)

(j1)

 

Pavlíčková Lada

1.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

1B (H)

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

1B (H)

(tv)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

Tv

2A

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Tv

2A

(tm)

 

Poláková Jana

6.hod

změna

Bi

2A

(bi)

 
 

7.hod

přesun <<

Bi

1A

(f2)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

Bi

1A

 

na 7.hod

Soustružník Slavomír

5.hod

navíc

Tv

3B8

(tm)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

8A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

9.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

8A8 (H)

(tm)

 

Turková Luďka

2.hod

supl. (Dz JD)

M

3B

(z)

 

8:00 Zahájení Soutěže v německém jazyce - uč. č. 44

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři