Suplování:   Čtvrtek 7.1.2016

datum výpisu: 6.1.2016 (13:41)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořáková Dana (Doz)

 

-

<>

..

..

..

-

-

..

-

   

Fanta Milan (N)

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

So

So

   

Hašková Klára (Doz)

 

Ci

Ci

Hn

Tu

-

..

..

-

-

   

Heřmanová Darina (Doz)

 

Hz

Sm

Sm

-

-

Je

         

Krátká Hana (Doz)

 

Dz

....

Ma

Tj

Tj

-

-

..

..

   

Nováková Šárka (Doz)

 

-

Tu

-

..

-

-

Kv

-

     

Palla Roman (Doz)

 

-

-

Kh

Mk

Pk

..

         

Šintalová Pavla (Doz)

 

..

..

-

Mk

-

-

         

Šupková Renata (N)

 

Ci

Ci

-

Tj

Tj

-

-

-

-

   

Ziková Věra (DVPP)

 

Hz

-

Kh

-

Pk

..

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

7.hod

odpadá

F

1B

 

Exkurze

Čiperová Markéta

1.hod

supl. (Hs Doz)

Vv

2B8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Vv

2B8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Hs Doz)

Vv

2B8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Vv

2B8 (Eva)

(hv)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

supl. (Kr Doz)

D

1A

(z)

 

Hnátová Ivana

3.hod

supl. (Hs Doz)

F

1A8

(f2)

 

Hovorková Lenka

2.hod

výměna <<

D

2B

(č.9)

z 6.1. 2.hod

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Zi DVPP)

C

3A (A2)

(fr)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Hm Doz)

C

3A (A1)

(fr)

 
 

4.hod

změna

C

8A8 (A2)

(vv)

 

Jelínková Dana

6.hod

supl. (Hm Doz)

A

4A8 (A1)

(j2)

 

Kovaříková Alena

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B

 

Exkurze

 

7.hod

supl. (No Doz)

Ch

2B

(č.44)

 

Králová Hana

3.hod

supl. (Pl Doz)

Sv

4A (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Zi DVPP)

Sv

4A (A1)

(č.31)

 

Kuťáková Eva

4.hod

výměna <<

M

1A

(m2)

z 6.1. 4.hod

 

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

1B

 

Exkurze

 

9.hod

výměna <<

M

1A

(m1)

z 5.1. 3.hod

Malý Jakub

4.hod

supl. (Pl Doz)

F

4B (A1)

(z)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Si Doz)

F

4B (A2)

(z)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

M

1B

 

Exkurze

 

9.hod

výměna >>

F

1A

 

na 5.1. 3.hod

Mareš Pavel

9.hod

odpadá

Z

1B

 

Exkurze

Marešovská Alena

3.hod

supl. (Kr Doz)

Bi

4A8

(m2)

 

Poláková Jana

4.hod

výměna >>

Bi

1A

 

na 6.1. 4.hod

Prášek Vladimír

5.hod

supl. (Pl Doz)

M

2A8 (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Zi DVPP)

M

2A8 (A1)

(č.31)

 

Smetanová Marie

2.hod

spojeno (Hm Doz)

A

3A8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Hm Doz)

A

3B8 (A1)

(j2)

 

Soustružník Slavomír

8.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

7A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

9.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

7A8 (H)

(tm)

 

Turecká Jana

4.hod

supl. (Kr Doz)

Vv

4A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Vv

4A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Kr Doz)

Vv

4A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Vv

4A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 

Turková Luďka

2.hod

supl. (No Doz)

M

3B

(fr)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Hs Doz)

M

1A8

(č.11)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1B, 1.- 8. hod - Dvořáková Dana, Nováková Šárka

1B, 9. hod - Dvořáková Dana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři