Suplování:   Pondělí 11.1.2016

datum výpisu: 8.1.2016 (12:14)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

-

-

Pa

Pa

Pa

Pa

-

-

-

   

Fanta Milan (N)

 

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

..

-

-

-

-

-

Ma

..

..

   

Králová Hana (Doz)

 

..

..

Pl

               

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

..

..

-

Hz

-

-

Kp

-

..

   

Šupková Renata (N)

 

Ci

Ci

Ci

Ci

Tj

Tj

-

-

-

   

Vidrnová Vlasta (L)

         

Ma

           

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

6.hod

odpadá

N

5A8 (Nj)

 

Sportovní kurz

Brabec Petr

3.hod

odpadá

F

7A8 (PC1)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

odpadá

F

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Čiperová Markéta

1.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

2A (Vv)

(vv)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

2A (Vv)

(vv)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

2A8 (Evb)

(vv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

2A8 (Evb)

(vv)

 

Dvořáková Dana

2.hod

odpadá

C

7A8

 

Exkurze

Hnátová Ivana

3.hod

odpadá

M

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

C

3A

(ch)

 

Kureš Petr

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

7A8 (PC3)

 

Exkurze

 

7.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Ch

2A

(ch)

 

Kuťáková Eva

6.hod

výměna <<

Bi

4B

(bi)

z 6.1. 6.hod

Malý Jakub

6.hod

výměna >>

F

4B

 

na 6.1. 6.hod

Marešovská Alena

5.hod

supl. (Vi L)

Bi

3B

(ch)

 
 

7.hod

supl. (Kb Doz)

Bi

8A8

(m2)

 

Palla Roman

3.hod

supl. (Kh Doz)

R

3B (Rj)

(m2)

 

Pavlíčková Lada

1.hod

odpadá

Tv

5A8 (D)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

Tv

5A8 (D)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

1A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

1A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

2B8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

2B8 (H)

(tv)

 

Poláková Jana

3.hod

odpadá

Bi

7A8 (PC2)

 

Exkurze

Turecká Jana

5.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

3B8 (Evb)

(vv)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

3B8 (Evb)

(vv)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Koblerová Jaroslava, Prášek Vladimír

7A8, 1.- 3. hod - Králová Hana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři