Suplování:   Úterý 12.1.2016

datum výpisu: 11.1.2016 (18:55)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

Pa

Ma

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

   

Fanta Milan (N)

 

Pa

Ma

..

..

..

-

-

So

So

   

Gergelitsová Šárka (JD)

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

..

       

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

Ds

Ds

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Ošmerová Magda (JD)

   

..

..

..

-

-

         

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

Ha

Ha

-

....

..

..

-

-

-

   

Šupková Renata (N)

 

-

-

-

Hs

Hs

-

Hs

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

5.hod

navíc

It

2B8

(p1)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

It

2A8

(p1)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

It

2A8 (It3)

 

zrušeno

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

změna

C

7A8 (P1)

(m2)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Kb Doz)

C

7A8 (P2)

(m2)

 
 

2.hod

změna

C

7A8 (P2)

(m2)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Kb Doz)

C

7A8 (P1)

(m2)

 

Hašková Klára

4.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

1A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

2A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

7.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

2B8 (Evb)

(hv)

 

Hnátová Ivana

5.hod

odpadá

M

5A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

M

5A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Hovorková Lenka

1.hod

spojeno (Pk Doz)

C

2A (P2)

(č.9)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pk Doz)

C

2A (P1)

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

D

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Hoza Pavel

5.hod

odpadá

C

5A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

C

5A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Chawnerová Hana

8.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

9.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

změna

A

3B (A2)

(z)

 

Krátká Hana

8.hod

změna

C

4A8

(č.44)

 
 

9.hod

změna

C

4B

(f1)

 

Kureš Petr

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Kuťáková Eva

3.hod

výměna >>

M

1A

 

na 14.1. 9.hod

Malý Jakub

3.hod

výměna <<

F

1A

(f1)

z 14.1. 9.hod

 

9.hod

odpadá

F

4B

 

změna hodiny

Marešovská Alena

2.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

1B (D)

(tm)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Fn N)

Tv

1B (H)

(tm)

 

Motyčková Hana

8.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

9.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Nováková Šárka

8.hod

odpadá

Ov

4A8

 

změna hodiny

Pavlíčková Lada

1.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

1B (D)

(tm)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Fn N)

Tv

1B (H)

(tm)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

Tv

2B

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Tv

2B

(tv)

 

Pilátová Eliška

3.hod

navíc

Tv

2A (H)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Tv

2A (H)

(tm)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

Tv

3B8 (H)

(ddm)

 

Soustružník Slavomír

5.hod

navíc

Tv

3A8

(tm)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

8A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

9.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

8A8 (H)

(tm)

 

Turková Luďka

1.hod

odpadá

Z

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Koblerová Jaroslava, Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři