Suplování:   Středa 13.1.2016

datum výpisu: 12.1.2016 (12:13)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

5A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

Pa

Pa

Pa

Pa

..

..

-

-

-

   

Fanta Milan (N)

 

-

....

Pa

Pa

..

..

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana (NV)

 

Pl

....

Si

-

Zi

           

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

..

..

Po

-

Hz

-

-

-

-

   

Králíková Miroslava (NV)

         

Mk

Mk

         

Kureš Petr (L)

 

..

..

                 

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

..

..

Hn

Kp

-

..

-

-

..

   

Šupková Renata (N)

 

Sj

Sj

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Zemanová Jana (N)

   

..

No

-

             

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

odpadá

N

5A8 (Nj)

 

Sportovní kurz

Brabec Petr

4.hod

odpadá

F

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Hnátová Ivana

3.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

F

2A8

(č.30)

 

Hoza Pavel

5.hod

supl. (Kb Doz)

C

8A8

(m1)

 

Chawnerová Hana

6.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Kureš Petr

4.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Ch

2A

(ch)

 

Mácová Jana

5.hod

přesun >>

Bi

6A8

 

na 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun <<

Bi

6A8

(f2)

z 5.hod

Malý Jakub

5.hod

supl. (Ki NV)

M

2B (P2)

(m2)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ki NV)

M

2B (P1)

(m2)

 

Marešovská Alena

2.hod

odpadá

Bi

5A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Motyčková Hana

6.hod

odpadá

A

5A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

supl. (Ze N)

Fr

1A (Fr)

(14)

 

Ošmerová Magda

1.hod

odpadá

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

 

Sportovní kurz

Palla Roman

1.hod

supl. (Ch NV)

A

2B (A2)

(dk)

 

Pavlíčková Lada

1.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

2A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

2A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Tv

4A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Fn N)

Tv

4A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

4A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

4A8 (D)

(tm)

 

Pilátová Eliška

5.hod

navíc

Tv

3B8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Tv

3B8 (H)

(tv)

 

Poláková Jana

3.hod

supl. (Kb Doz)

Bi

7A8

(m2)

 

Soustružník Slavomír

5.hod

navíc

Tv

3A8

(tm)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Tv

3A8

(tm)

 

Šeborová Jana

1.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

3A8 (Evb)

(vv)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

3A8 (Evb)

(vv)

 

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

supl. (Ch NV)

A

3B (A1)

(f1)

 

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

změna

A

1A (A1)

(m1)

 

Šváchová Jana

5.hod

přesun <<

M

6A8

(č.44)

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

přesun >>

M

6A8

 

na 5.hod

Ziková Věra

5.hod

supl. (Ch NV)

A

2A (A1)

(j1)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Koblerová Jaroslava, Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři