Suplování:   Úterý 26.1.2016

datum výpisu: 25.1.2016 (12:11)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Jaroslava Balleková (OCR)

 

..

..

                 

Milan Fanta (N)

 

Kn

Kn

Kn

Kn

Kn

-

-

Kn

Kn

   

Hana Chawnerová (Doz)

 

..

-

..

..

Ma

Kb

         

Dana Jelínková (Doz)

 

..

-

..

..

Ma

Kb

         

Petr Kureš (N)

 

-

-

Hz

-

-

Kh

-

-

-

   

Hana Motyčková (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Marie Smetanová (Doz)

 

Hm

Hm

-

Mk

Ku

Pl

         

Pavla Šintalová (Doz)

   

..

-

-

Mk

-

         

Hana Škoulová (Doz)

 

-

....

Hs

Mk

Ku

-

         

Renata Šupková (N)

 

-

-

-

Hs

Hs

-

Hs

-

-

   

Věra Ziková (D)

 

Pl

-

Pl

..

..

-

-

       

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Klára Hašková

3.hod

spojeno (Sh Doz)

C

1A8 (A2)

(j3)

 
 

3.hod

změna

C

1A8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

1A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

2A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

7.hod

spojeno (Su N)

Hv

2B8 (Evb)

(hv)

 

Darina Heřmanová

1.hod

změna

A

3B8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Sm Doz)

A

3B8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Sm Doz)

A

3A8 (A2)

(dk)

 

Pavel Hoza

3.hod

supl. (Kp N)

C

5A8

(f1)

 

Radim Klein

1.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

1B (H)

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

1B (H)

(tv)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

2B (H)+

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

2B (H)+

(tv)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

3B8 (H)+

(tv)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

8A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

9.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

8A8 (H)

(tm)

 

Jaroslava Koblerová

6.hod

spojeno (Je Doz)

M

8A8 (A2)

(m1)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ch Doz)

M

8A8 (A1)

(m1)

 

Miroslava Králíková

3.hod

změna

M

4B (P2)

(č.11)

 

Hana Králová

3.hod

změna

SVS

3B (SVS1)+

(vv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

SVS

3B (SVS1)+

(vv)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Kp N)

Sv

7A8

(ch)

 

Eva Kuťáková

3.hod

odpadá

M

1A

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

supl. (Sm Doz)

M

1A (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Sh Doz)

M

1A (A1)

(č.11)

 

Jakub Malý

4.hod

supl. (Sm Doz)

M

1B (A1)

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Sh Doz)

M

1B (A2)

(j3)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Si Doz)

A

4B (A2)

(vv)

 

Alena Marešovská

5.hod

spojeno (Je Doz)

Bi

8A8 (A2)

(j3)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ch Doz)

Bi

8A8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Magda Ošmerová

3.hod

změna

Sp

8A8 (Sp1)

(j2)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

(j2)

 

Roman Palla

1.hod

spojeno (Zi D)

A

2B8 (A1)

(vv)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Zi D)

A

2A8 (A1)

(p2)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

4B (A1)

(j2)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Sm Doz)

A

4A8 (A2)

(j4)

 

Jana Poláková

3.hod

navíc

Bi

1A

(m2)

 

Pavla Šintalová

1.hod

změna

FCE

4A (FCE2)+

(pr)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři