Suplování:   Čtvrtek 28.1.2016

datum výpisu: 27.1.2016 (10:23)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A8

         

Th

           

2A8

 

Th

                   

2B8

     

Th

               

3A8

         

Th

           

3B8

       

Th

             

4A8

 

Th

                   

5A8

           

Th

         

6A8

           

Th

         

7A8

   

Th

                 

8A8

           

Th

         

1A

 

Th

                   

1B

       

Th

             

2A

   

Th

                 

2B

           

Th

         

3A

     

Th

               

3B

           

Th

         

4A

       

Th

             

4B

           

Th

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Petr Brabec (Doz)

           

-

         

Zdeněk Dvořák (Doz)

           

-

         

Dana Dvořáková (Doz)

       

..

             

Milan Fanta (N)

 

-

-

-

-

Kn

Kn

-

..

..

   

Ivana Hnátová (Doz)

       

..

             

Lenka Hovorková (Doz)

     

..

               

Pavel Hoza (Doz)

     

..

               

Dana Jelínková (Doz)

   

..

                 

Jaroslava Koblerová (Doz)

   

..

                 

Miroslava Králíková (Doz)

           

..

         

Alena Králová (Doz)

           

..

         

Hana Králová (Doz)

       

..

             

Hana Krátká (Doz)

 

..

                   

Petr Kureš (N)

 

..

Kr

-

-

-

-

..

..

..

   

Jakub Malý (Doz)

           

..

         

Pavel Mareš (Doz)

         

..

           

Alena Marešovská (Doz)

           

..

         

Renata Šupková (N)

 

Ci

Ci

-

Tj

Tj

-

-

-

-

   

Jana Šváchová (Doz)

 

..

                   

Luďka Turková (Doz)

         

..

           

Vlasta Vidrnová (Doz)

 

..

                   

Věra Ziková (D)

 

Pl

-

Si

-

Hm

Si

-

       

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Renata Ballová

6.hod

odpadá

N

4B (NJ1)

 

Třídnická hodina

Irina Beznosova

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

7A8 (D)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Tv

7A8 (D)

 

zrušeno

Petr Brabec

7.hod

odpadá

F

1B

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

F

5A8 (PC3)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

F

5A8 (PC3)

 

zrušeno

Markéta Čiperová

1.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

2B8 (Evb)

(vv)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

2B8 (Evb)

(vv)

 

Dana Dvořáková

8.hod

odpadá

N

4A8 (NJ)

 

zrušeno

Klára Hašková

6.hod

odpadá

Hv

5A8 (Hv)

 

Třídnická hodina

 

7.hod

odpadá

Hv

5A8 (Hv)

 

zrušeno

Darina Heřmanová

5.hod

supl. (Zi D)

A

2A8 (A1)

(j4)

 

Pavel Hoza

6.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Třídnická hodina

Hana Chawnerová

2.hod

odpadá

A

2A (A1)

 

Třídnická hodina

Radim Klein

5.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

3B (H)+

(ddm)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

3A (H)+

(ddm)

 

Alena Kovaříková

8.hod

odpadá

Ch

3B8

 

zrušeno

Miroslava Králíková

8.hod

odpadá

Bi

2B

 

zrušeno

Alena Králová

4.hod

odpadá

D

4A

 

Třídnická hodina

Hana Krátká

2.hod

supl. (Kp N)

C

4A8

(ch)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Hv

6A8 (Hv)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Hv

6A8 (Hv)

 

zrušeno

Vlasta Krůtová

6.hod

odpadá

Fr

6A8 (FJ)

 

zrušeno

Jakub Malý

8.hod

odpadá

M

1B

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

F

1A

 

zrušeno

Pavel Mareš

6.hod

změna

Z

1A8

(fr)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Z

1A

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Z

1B

 

zrušeno

Alena Marešovská

8.hod

odpadá

Bi

5A8 (PC1)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Bi

5A8 (PC1)

 

zrušeno

Šárka Nováková

7.hod

odpadá

Sv

2B

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Sv

2A

 

zrušeno

Magda Ošmerová

8.hod

odpadá

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

 

zrušeno

Roman Palla

1.hod

supl. (Zi D)

A

3A (A2)

(st)

 

Eliška Pilátová

6.hod

odpadá

N

6A8 (NJ)

 

zrušeno

Jitka Písaříková

6.hod

odpadá

Vv

5A8 (Vv)

 

Třídnická hodina

 

7.hod

odpadá

Vv

5A8 (Vv)

 

zrušeno

 

8.hod

odpadá

Vv

6A8 (Vv)

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

Vv

6A8 (Vv)

 

zrušeno

Vladimír Prášek

8.hod

odpadá

M

2A

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

F

2B

 

zrušeno

Marie Smetanová

6.hod

změna

A

4A8 (A2)

(j1)

 

Pavla Šintalová

3.hod

supl. (Zi D)

A

4A (A1)

(st)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Zi D)

A

2B8 (A1)

(p2)

 

Hana Škoulová

8.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KA4)+

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KA4)+

 

zrušeno

Jana Turecká

4.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

4A8 (Eva)

(vv)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Su N)

Vv

4A8 (Eva)

(vv)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 5. hod - Luďka Turková

2A8, 1. hod - Vlasta Vidrnová

2B8, 3. hod - Lenka Hovorková

3A8, 5. hod - Pavel Mareš

3B8, 4. hod - Ivana Hnátová

4A8, 1. hod - Jana Šváchová

5A8, 6. hod - Petr Brabec

6A8, 6. hod - Zdeněk Dvořák

7A8, 2. hod - Jaroslava Koblerová

8A8, 6. hod - Alena Králová

1A, 1. hod - Hana Krátká

1B, 4. hod - Dana Dvořáková

2A, 2. hod - Dana Jelínková

2B, 6. hod - Miroslava Králíková

3A, 3. hod - Pavel Hoza

3B, 6. hod - Alena Marešovská

4A, 4. hod - Hana Králová

4B, 6. hod - Jakub Malý

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři