Suplování:   Úterý 9.2.2016

datum výpisu: 8.2.2016 (18:01)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

KP

KP

                 

4A

 

KP

KP

                 

4B

 

KP

KP

                 

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Fanta Milan (N)

 

Kn

Kn

Kn

Kn

Kn

-

-

..

..

   

Hnátová Ivana (NV)

 

-

Ms

Kv

Mc

Hz

Hz

         

Hovorková Lenka (Doz)

 

Pk

Pk

..

Tu

-

Sh

         

Králová Alena (Doz)

 

-

-

                 

Králová Hana (DVPP)

 

....

Ki

..

..

Sv

-

-

..

-

   

Malý Jakub (Doz)

 

-

-

                 

Nováková Šárka (Doz)

 

Ms

Ki

                 

Pilátová Eliška (L)

             

-

..

..

   

Vidrnová Vlasta (DVPP)

 

-

....

Kv

Mc

-

-

..

Tu

Tu

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Balleková Jaroslava

1.hod

odpadá

MV

8A8 (MV)+

 

Kulturní pořad

 

2.hod

odpadá

MV

8A8 (MV)+

 

Kulturní pořad

Ballová Renata

1.hod

změna

N

3A8 (Nj)

(p1)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

7.hod

změna

D

1A

(d)

 

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

změna

C

7A8 (P1)

(bi)

 
 

2.hod

změna

C

7A8 (P2)

(fr)

 

Hoza Pavel

5.hod

spojeno (Hn NV)

C

5A8 (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Hn NV)

C

5A8 (A1)

(č.44)

 

Klein Radim

1.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

1B (H)

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

1B (H)

(tv)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

2B (H)+

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

2B (H)+

(tv)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

3B8 (H)+

(tv)

 

Kovaříková Alena

3.hod

supl. (Hn NV)

Ch

3B8 (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Vi DVPP)

Ch

3B8 (A1)

(č.31)

 

Králíková Miroslava

2.hod

supl. (No Doz)

M

2B (Fr)

(m1)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Kh DVPP)

M

2B (RJ)

(m1)

 

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

odpadá

VKB

8A8 (VKB2)+

 

Kulturní pořad

 

2.hod

odpadá

VKB

8A8 (VKB2)+

 

Kulturní pořad

 

9.hod

změna

Bi

1B

(f1)

 

Mácová Jana

4.hod

supl. (Vi DVPP)

Z

3B8 (A2)

(fr)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Hn NV)

Z

3B8 (A1)

(fr)

 

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

supl. (No Doz)

Z

1A

(hv)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Hn NV)

Ov

2B8

(č.30)

 

Marešovská Alena

2.hod

změna

Bi

5A8

(bi)

 

Ošmerová Magda

1.hod

změna

Sp

3A8 (Sp)

(p2)

 

Pilátová Eliška

2.hod

změna

N

3B8 (Nj)

(p1)

 

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

spojeno (Ha Doz)

M

2A (P1)

(č.31)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ha Doz)

M

2A (P2)

(č.31)

 

Šintalová Pavla

1.hod

odpadá

FCE

4A (FCE2)+

 

Kulturní pořad

 

2.hod

odpadá

FCE

4A (FCE2)+

 

Kulturní pořad

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A2)

 

zrušeno

Škoulová Hana

6.hod

supl. (Ha Doz)

A

1A8

(m2)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

VKM

8A8 (VKM2)+

 

Kulturní pořad

 

2.hod

odpadá

VKM

8A8 (VKM2)+

 

Kulturní pořad

 

5.hod

supl. (Kh DVPP)

M

4A

(m1)

 
 

8.hod

navíc

VKM

4B (VKM2)+

(č.44)

 
 

9.hod

navíc

VKM

4B (VKM2)+

(č.44)

 

Turková Luďka

4.hod

supl. (Ha Doz)

Z

5A8

(z)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Vi DVPP)

M

3B (P1)

(m2)

 
 

9.hod

spojeno (Vi DVPP)

M

3B (P2)

(m2)

 

Ziková Věra

1.hod

změna

A

2B8 (A1)

(fr)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

8A8, 1., 2. hod - Králová Alena

4A, 1., 2. hod - Nováková Šárka

4B, 1., 2. hod - Malý Jakub

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři