Suplování:   Čtvrtek 18.2.2016

datum výpisu: 18.2.2016 (7:08)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

5A8

         

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr (Doz)

         

..

-

Ds

..

..

   

Dvořák Zdeněk (Doz)

       

Ms

-

-

         

Fanta Milan (N)

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

Kn

Kn

   

Fantová Adéla (OCR)

     

No

Kp

..

..

         

Chawnerová Hana (L)

 

....

....

....

               

Klein Radim (JD)

         

-

-

         

Králíková Miroslava (OCR)

 

-

-

Dz

Ms

Hr

Kv

-

No

-

   

Krátká Hana (N)

 

Ku

....

Hn

Su

Su

-

-

..

..

   

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

         

..

..

-

..

..

   

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

       

-

Hm

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Dvořák Zdeněk

3.hod

spojeno (Ki OCR)

C

3A8 (A2)

(14)

 

Dvořáková Dana

7.hod

supl. (Br Doz)

C

1B

(f1)

 

Hašková Klára

6.hod

odpadá

Hv

5A8 (Hv)

 

Exkurze

 

7.hod

odpadá

Hv

5A8 (Hv)

 

Exkurze

Heřmanová Darina

5.hod

supl. (Vi Doz)

A

3B8

(d)

 

Hnátová Ivana

3.hod

supl. (Kr N)

F

4A8

(m1)

 

Hronek Roman

5.hod

supl. (Ki OCR)

M

4B

(č.30)

 

Klein Radim

8.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

7A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

9.hod

supl. (Fn N)

Tv

7A8 (H)

(tm)

 

Kovaříková Alena

6.hod

supl. (Ki OCR)

Ch

3A8

(ch)

 

Kureš Petr

4.hod

supl. (Ft OCR)

Ch

2B8

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

přesun <<

Ch

7A8

(f1)

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

přesun >>

Ch

7A8

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

odpadá

Ch

5A8 (PC2)

 

Exkurze

 

9.hod

odpadá

Ch

5A8 (PC2)

 

Exkurze

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

supl. (Kr N)

M

1A

(z)

 

Mareš Pavel

4.hod

supl. (Ki OCR)

Ov

3A8 (A1)

(m1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Dz Doz)

Ov

3A8 (A2)

(m1)

 

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

výměna >>

Sv

3B

 

na 11.2. 1.hod

 

3.hod

supl. (Ft OCR)

Sv

1A

(f1)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Ki OCR)

Sv

2B

(bi)

 

Písaříková Jitka

6.hod

odpadá

Vv

5A8 (Vv)

 

Exkurze

 

7.hod

odpadá

Vv

5A8 (Vv)

 

Exkurze

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

přesun <<

KA

4B (KA4)+

(dk)

z 8.hod

 

2.hod

přesun <<

KA

4B (KA4)+

(st)

z 9.hod

 

8.hod

přesun >>

KA

4B (KA4)+

 

na 1.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

KA

4B (KA4)+

 

na 2.hod

Šupková Renata

4.hod

změna

Vv

4A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kr N)

Vv

4A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Vv

4A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Kr N)

Vv

4A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 

Turková Luďka

2.hod

výměna <<

M

3B

(fr)

z (11.2. 1.hod)

 

5.hod

změna

M

1A8

(č.31)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Z

2A

(m1)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

5A8, 5.- 9. hod - Brabec Petr, Marešovská Alena

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři