Suplování:   Středa 16.3.2016

datum výpisu: 15.3.2016 (12:45)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

7A8

         

KP

KP

         

3A

         

KP

KP

         

3B

         

KP

KP

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

         

-

..

         

Hašková Klára (OCR)

 

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

       

Heřmanová Darina (OCR)

 

-

-

Si

Ch

-

Sh

         

Hoza Pavel (Absc)

     

-

-

             

Hoza Pavel (JD)

         

<>

-

         

Králová Hana (Doz)

         

..

-

         

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

         

..

-

         

Nováková Šárka (Doz)

 

Dz

-

-

Kb

-

-

         

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

Kn

Kn

-

-

-

-

         

Pilátová Eliška (N)

 

Tu

Tu

..

....

Kn

Kn

-

-

-

   

Zemanová Jana (OCR)

 

-

..

Mk

-

-

-

-

-

     

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

6.hod

odpadá

F

7A8

 

Kulturní pořad

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

supl. (No Doz)

C

6A8

(14)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

C

3A8

 

změna hodiny

Chawnerová Hana

4.hod

supl. (Hm OCR)

A

3B8 (A1)

(j4)

 

Klein Radim

1.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

2A8 (D)

(tm)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Pa Doz)

Tv

2A8 (D)

(tm)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Pi N)

Tv

3B8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Pi N)

Tv

3B8 (D)

(tv)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

4.hod

supl. (No Doz)

M

8A8

(č.9)

 

Kovaříková Alena

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

3A

 

Kulturní pořad

Králíková Miroslava

3.hod

změna

M

3A8

(č.9)

 

Králová Alena

6.hod

odpadá

N

3A (NJ2)

 

Kulturní pořad

Králová Hana

3.hod

výměna >>

Sv

4A

 

na 22.3. 6.hod

Kureš Petr

5.hod

výměna <<

Ch

5A8

(ch)

z 29.3. 3.hod

Kuťáková Eva

4.hod

výměna >>

M

1A

 

na 15.3. 8.hod

Malý Jakub

3.hod

supl. (Ze OCR)

F

1A (Fr)

(14)

 
 

4.hod

výměna <<

F

1A

(m2)

z 15.3. 8.hod

Marešovská Alena

8.hod

navíc

HB

8A8 (HB1)+

(bi)

 
 

9.hod

navíc

HB

4A (HB1)+

(bi)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

navíc

Bi

2B8 (A1)

(č.44)

 

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

supl. (Hm OCR)

A

3A (A1)

(j3)

 

Škoulová Hana

6.hod

supl. (Hm OCR)

A

4A8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Šváchová Jana

3.hod

výměna <<

M

4A

(č.31)

z 22.3. 6.hod

Turková Luďka

1.hod

spojeno (Pi N)

M

1A8 (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pi N)

M

1A8 (A2)

(č.9)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

M

3B

 

Kulturní pořad

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

7A8, 5., 6. hod - Králová Hana

3A, 5., 6. hod - Ballová Renata

3B, 5., 6. hod - Mareš Pavel

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři