Suplování:   Pátek 18.3.2016

datum výpisu: 17.3.2016 (11:20)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A8

     

PřS

PřS

             

2A8

     

PřS

PřS

             

2B8

     

PřS

PřS

             

3A8

     

PřS

PřS

             

3B8

     

PřS

PřS

             

4A8

     

PřS

PřS

             

5A8

     

PřS

PřS

             

1A

     

PřS

PřS

             

1B

     

PřS

PřS

             

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr (Doz)

     

-

....

             

Gergelitsová Šárka (L)

 

Kr

Br

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Hašková Klára (OCR)

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

       

Hnátová Ivana (Doz)

     

..

..

             

Chawnerová Hana (DVPP)

 

-

-

-

Sm

Mo

..

-

       

Králová Hana (Doz)

     

-

..

             

Krátká Hana (Doz)

     

..

..

             

Kuťáková Eva (Doz)

     

..

..

             

Mácová Jana (Doz)

     

..

..

             

Malý Jakub (Doz)

     

..

-

             

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

     

..

..

             

Pilátová Eliška (N)

 

Kr

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Poláková Jana (Doz)

     

Kp

Kp

             

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

     

Kp

Kp

             

Šváchová Jana (Absc)

     

-

               

Turková Luďka (Doz)

     

Dz

..

             

Zemanová Jana (OCR)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

     

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

3.hod

změna

N

4B (NJ1)

(j1)

 

Brabec Petr

2.hod

spojeno (Ga L)

It

4A8 (IT2)

(p2)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

3.hod

supl. (Tu Doz)

D

3B

(14)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

D

3A8

 

Předmětová soutěž

Dvořáková Dana

2.hod

navíc

C

1B

(m2)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

C

1B (P2)

 

Předmětová soutěž

 

4.hod

odpadá

N

1B (Nj)

 

Předmětová soutěž

Hovorková Lenka

6.hod

přesun >>

D

2B8

 

na 21.3. 0.hod

Hoza Pavel

3.hod

odpadá

C

5A8

 

Předmětová soutěž

 

5.hod

navíc

C

3A

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

C

3A (P2)

 

zrušeno

Králíková Miroslava

3.hod

změna

M

2B

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

4B

(č.44)

 

Králová Alena

4.hod

změna

D

7A8

(j3)

 

Krátká Hana

1.hod

supl. (Ga L)

C

4A8 (P1)

(č.44)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Pi N)

C

4A8 (P2)

(č.44)

 

Kureš Petr

3.hod

změna

Ch

2A (PC2)

(f2)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Po Doz)

Ch

2A (PC1)

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Ch

2A (PC2)

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Po Doz)

Ch

2A (PC1)

(f2)

 

Malý Jakub

2.hod

odpadá

M

1B (P2)

 

zrušeno

Motyčková Hana

5.hod

supl. (Ch DVPP)

A

3B (A1)

(j2)

 

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

změna

Sv

8A8

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Sv

5A8

 

Předmětová soutěž

Palla Roman

4.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A2)

 

Předmětová soutěž

Smetanová Marie

4.hod

supl. (Ch DVPP)

A

8A8 (A1)

(j4)

 

Šupková Renata

3.hod

odpadá

Vv

1A8 (Evb)

 

Předmětová soutěž

 

4.hod

odpadá

Vv

1A8 (Evb)

 

Předmětová soutěž

Turková Luďka

5.hod

odpadá

M

3A (P2)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

navíc

M

3A

(m2)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

odpadá

C

3B8

 

Předmětová soutěž

Ziková Věra

4.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A1)

 

Předmětová soutěž

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři