Suplování:   Středa 23.3.2016

datum výpisu: 22.3.2016 (14:16)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

Pa

Pa

Kn

Kn

..

..

         

Brabec Petr (DVPP)

 

-

-

-

Hn

Ga

Kb

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana (Zk)

   

....

                 

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

Pl

....

Si

Ch

Zi

-

-

       

Kolouch Jan (DVPP)

 

Ga

Ga

Ga

Ga

-

-

-

-

     

Mácová Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

<>

-

         

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

Hn

-

-

-

<>

-

         

Škoulová Hana (Zk)

   

-

                 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

6.hod

odpadá

N

3A (NJ1)

 

Exkurze

Dvořák Zdeněk

5.hod

navíc

C

3A8

(bi)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

supl. (Kl DVPP)

VT

8A8 (VT1)+

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Kl DVPP)

VT

8A8 (VT1)+

(p1)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Kl DVPP)

It

2B (It2)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kl DVPP)

It

2B (It2)

(p1)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Br DVPP)

It

1A8 (It2)

(p2)

 

Heřmanová Darina

3.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A1)

 

Exkurze

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

F

2B8

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Br DVPP)

M

5A8

(f1)

 

Hovorková Lenka

5.hod

výměna <<

C

2B8

(č.11)

z 30.3. 4.hod

Chawnerová Hana

4.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

7A8 (A2)

(f2)

 

Klein Radim

3.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

4A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

4A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

Tv

3B8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

Tv

3B8 (H)

(tm)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

6.hod

supl. (Br DVPP)

M

7A8

(f1)

 

Kovaříková Alena

1.hod

odpadá

Ch

3A (PC3)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

3A (PC3)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

3A

 

Exkurze

Králová Alena

6.hod

odpadá

N

3A (NJ2)

 

Exkurze

Kureš Petr

3.hod

výměna >>

Ch

2A

 

na 17.3. 6.hod

Mareš Pavel

4.hod

odpadá

Z

3A

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

navíc

Z

3A8

(z)

 

Palla Roman

1.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

2B (A1)

(st)

 

Pavlíčková Lada

1.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

2A8 (H)

(tv)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Bz Doz)

Tv

2A8 (H)

(tv)

 

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

odpadá

F

3A (PC1)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

F

3A (PC1)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

změna

M

2A8

(ch)

 

Šintalová Pavla

3.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

3B (A2)

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

přesun >>

A

4B (A2)

 

na 30.3. 6.hod

Šváchová Jana

5.hod

výměna <<

M

6A8

(č.30)

z 22.3. 4.hod

Turková Luďka

3.hod

výměna <<

Z

2A

(z)

z (17.3. 6.hod)

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

změna

C

3B8

(č.11)

 

Ziková Věra

3.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

2A (A2)

(bl)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři