Suplování:   Pondělí 4.4.2016

datum výpisu: 1.4.2016 (11:10)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2A8

     

KP

KP

             

2B8

 

KP

KP

                 

5A8

     

KP

KP

             

7A8

 

KP

KP

                 

2A

     

KP

KP

             

3A

 

KP

KP

                 

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Gergelitsová Šárka (DVPP)

 

Kl

Kl

Kl

Kl

Kl

Kl

-

Kl

Kl

   

Hašková Klára (Doz)

     

..

..

             

Hnátová Ivana (Doz)

     

..

-

             

Chawnerová Hana (Doz)

     

..

               

Jelínková Dana (OCR)

 

-

....

..

..

-

..

Si

       

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

..

-

                 

Kuťáková Eva (OCR)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

 

..

Mk

                 

Ošmerová Magda (JD)

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

-

     

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

                 

Turková Luďka (Doz)

       

..

             

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Dvořáková Dana

2.hod

odpadá

C

7A8

 

Kulturní pořad

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

odpadá

C

5A8

 

Kulturní pořad

Kolouch Jan

1.hod

spojeno (Ga DVPP)

It

1B (It2)

(p2)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ga DVPP)

It

1B (It2)

(p2)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Ga DVPP)

It

6A8 (IT2)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ga DVPP)

It

6A8 (IT2)

(p1)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ga DVPP)

It

1A (It2)

(p2)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Ga DVPP)

It

1A (It2)

(p2)

 
 

8.hod

supl. (Ga DVPP)

VT

3B (VT)+

(p1)

 
 

9.hod

supl. (Ga DVPP)

VT

3B (VT)+

(p1)

 

Malý Jakub

2.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

F

1A

(č.44)

 

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

odpadá

Sv

3A

 

Kulturní pořad

Palla Roman

6.hod

přesun <<

A

1A8 (A1)

(bi)

z 28.3. 5.hod

Šintalová Pavla

7.hod

supl. (Je OCR)

A

7A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Škoulová Hana

6.hod

přesun <<

A

1A8 (A2)

(f1)

z 28.3. 5.hod

Šupková Renata

3.hod

odpadá

Vv

2A8 (Eva)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

4.hod

odpadá

Vv

2A8 (Eva)

 

Kulturní pořad

Turková Luďka

6.hod

odpadá

M

1A8

 

zrušeno

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A8, 3., 4. hod - Hašková Klára

2B8, 1., 2. hod - Poláková Jana

5A8, 3., 4. hod - Hnátová Ivana

7A8, 1., 2. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava

2A, 3. hod - Chawnerová Hana

2A, 4. hod - Turková Luďka

3A, 1., 2. hod - Mareš Pavel

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři