Suplování:   Středa 6.4.2016

datum výpisu: 5.4.2016 (12:33)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A8

 

KP

KP

                 

1A

 

KP

KP

                 

1B

 

KP

KP

                 

3B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořák Zdeněk (Doz)

 

-

..

Ms

Kv

-

-

         

Fantová Adéla (N)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

       

Gergelitsová Šárka (DVPP)

 

-

-

Kl

Kl

..

..

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana (OCR)

 

..

Ze

..

Ch

..

-

-

       

Malý Jakub (Doz)

 

-

..

                 

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

<>

-

-

-

-

         

Ošmerová Magda (JD)

 

..

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

     

Poláková Jana (L)

   

-

                 

Škoulová Hana (Doz)

 

..

-

                 

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

Hn

..

-

-

-

..

         

Turková Luďka (Doz)

 

..

..

                 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

2.hod

navíc

N

2A (NJ1)

(j1)

 

Brabec Petr

5.hod

navíc

It

1A8

(p1)

 

Dvořáková Dana

2.hod

navíc

N

2A (NJ2)

(m2)

 

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

F

4A8

(m2)

 

Chawnerová Hana

3.hod

odpadá

A

3B (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

supl. (Je OCR)

A

7A8 (A2)

(f2)

 

Kolouch Jan

3.hod

spojeno (Ga DVPP)

It

2B (It1)

(p2)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ga DVPP)

It

2B (It1)

(p2)

 

Kovaříková Alena

4.hod

supl. (Dz Doz)

Ch

6A8

(ch)

 

Králová Hana

4.hod

odpadá

R

3B (Rj)

 

Exkurze

Krůtová Vlasta

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

3B (Fr)

 

Exkurze

Mácová Jana

6.hod

přesun <<

Z

6A8

(z)

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

přesun >>

Z

6A8

 

na 6.hod

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

odpadá

Z

1B

 

Kulturní pořad

 

3.hod

supl. (Dz Doz)

Ov

3A8

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Z

3B

 

Exkurze

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

výměna <<

Sv

5A8

(bi)

z 8.4. 4.hod

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

odpadá

Ov

1A8 (A1)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

2.hod

odpadá

Ov

1A8 (A2)

 

Kulturní pořad

Prášek Vladimír

8.hod

přesun <<

F

6A8

(f1)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

F

6A8

 

na 8.hod

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

odpadá

A

1A (A2)

 

Kulturní pořad

Turková Luďka

6.hod

odpadá

M

3B

 

Exkurze

Zemanová Jana

2.hod

supl. (Je OCR)

A

6A8 (A2)

(j4)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

1A8, 1., 2. hod - Turková Luďka

1A, 1., 2. hod - Škoulová Hana

1B, 1., 2. hod - Malý Jakub

3B, 1.- 6. hod - Marešovská Alena, Šváchová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři