Suplování:   Úterý 19.4.2016

datum výpisu: 18.4.2016 (11:03)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

1A8

         

Stv

Stv

         

2A8

         

Stv

Stv

Stv

       

2B8

         

Stv

Stv

Stv

       

3A8

         

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

     

3B8

         

Stv

Stv

Stv

       

4A8

         

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

Stv

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Balleková Jaroslava (OCR)

 

..

..

                 

Fantová Adéla (N)

     

Mc

No

-

-

         

Palla Roman (N)

 

Sh

Ch

Sm

..

..

-

-

-

-

   

Zemanová Jana (D)

   

-

-

-

             

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A8 (D)

 

Studijní volno

Brabec Petr

5.hod

odpadá

It

2B8 (It3)

 

Studijní volno

 

6.hod

odpadá

It

2A8 (It2)

 

Studijní volno

 

7.hod

odpadá

It

2A8 (It3)

 

Studijní volno

Dvořák Zdeněk

5.hod

změna

D

6A8

(č.30)

 
 

7.hod

změna

D

1A

(č.44)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

5.hod

odpadá

It

2B8 (It1)

 

Studijní volno

 

6.hod

odpadá

It

2B8 (It2)

 

Studijní volno

 

7.hod

odpadá

It

2A8 (It1)

 

Studijní volno

Hašková Klára

5.hod

odpadá

Hv

2A8 (Evb)

 

Studijní volno

 

7.hod

odpadá

Hv

2B8 (Evb)

 

Studijní volno

Heřmanová Darina

6.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A1)

 

Studijní volno

Hnátová Ivana

5.hod

změna

M

5A8 (A2)

(vv)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

5A8 (A1)

(vv)

 

Hovorková Lenka

6.hod

odpadá

D

1A8

 

Studijní volno

Chawnerová Hana

2.hod

supl. (Pl N)

A

1A8 (A1)

(j4)

 

Klein Radim

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

3B8 (H)+

 

Studijní volno

Králíková Miroslava

8.hod

odpadá

M

3A8

 

Studijní volno

Mácová Jana

3.hod

supl. (Ft N)

Z

2B8

(ch)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Z

6A8

(č.30)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

Bi

3A8

 

Studijní volno

Malý Jakub

7.hod

změna

M

1B

(ch)

 

Mareš Pavel

9.hod

odpadá

Z

4A8

 

Studijní volno

Marešovská Alena

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

4A8

 

Studijní volno

Nováková Šárka

4.hod

supl. (Ft N)

Sv

1A

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Sv

3B

(ch)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Sv

1B

(č.9)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Ov

4A8

 

Studijní volno

Pilátová Eliška

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

3B8 (D)

 

Studijní volno

Smetanová Marie

3.hod

supl. (Pl N)

A

2A8 (A2)

(p2)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

1A (A2)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A2)

 

Studijní volno

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

supl. (Pl N)

A

2B8 (A2)

(vv)

 

Šupková Renata

5.hod

odpadá

Vv

2A8 (Eva)

 

Studijní volno

 

7.hod

odpadá

Vv

2B8 (Eva)

 

Studijní volno

Šváchová Jana

6.hod

změna

M

4A

(bi)

 

Turková Luďka

5.hod

odpadá

M

1A8

 

Studijní volno

Vidrnová Vlasta

7.hod

odpadá

D

3B8

 

Studijní volno

Ziková Věra

5.hod

změna

A

3A (A2)

(p1)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři