Suplování:   Středa 20.4.2016

datum výpisu: 19.4.2016 (11:35)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3A8

     

KP

               

3B8

     

KP

               

4A8

     

KP

               

6A8

         

KP

           

2A

         

KP

           

2B

         

KP

           

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

     

..

               

Brabec Petr (Doz)

       

Ha

Ga

           

Dvořák Zdeněk (Doz)

     

..

 

-

           

Fantová Adéla (N)

     

-

-

-

-

         

Chawnerová Hana (Doz)

         

..

           

Mácová Jana (Doz)

         

..

           

Palla Roman (N)

 

-

Ch

Sm

..

..

Je

-

-

-

   

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

     

..

               

Zemanová Jana (D)

   

No

..

-

             

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

6.hod

výměna >>

F

7A8

 

na 18.4. 1.hod

Dvořáková Dana

5.hod

odpadá

C

2B (P1)

 

Kulturní pořad

Gergelitsová Šárka

5.hod

spojeno (Br Doz)

It

1A8 (It2)

(p2)

 

Hnátová Ivana

5.hod

změna

F

4A8

(č.30)

 

Hovorková Lenka

4.hod

supl. (Br Doz)

D

5A8

(14)

 

Chawnerová Hana

2.hod

supl. (Pl N)

A

2B8 (A2)

(dk)

 

Jelínková Dana

5.hod

odpadá

A

2A (A2)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

6.hod

supl. (Pl N)

A

2A8 (A2)

(č.30)

 

Klein Radim

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A8 (H)

 

Kulturní pořad

Koblerová Jaroslava

4.hod

navíc

M

8A8

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

8A8

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

výměna <<

M

7A8

(f1)

z 18.4. 1.hod

Králíková Miroslava

5.hod

odpadá

M

2B (P2)

 

Kulturní pořad

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

supl. (Ze D)

Fr

1A (Fr)

(14)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Sv

8A8

 

zrušeno

Poláková Jana

4.hod

výměna <<

M

2B8

(ch)

z (13.4. 5.hod)

Smetanová Marie

3.hod

supl. (Pl N)

A

1A8 (A1)

(bl)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A8, 3. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk

3B8, 3. hod - Vidrnová Vlasta

4A8, 3. hod - Beznosova Irina

6A8, 5. hod - Mácová Jana

2A, 5. hod - Chawnerová Hana

2B, 5. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk

KP - 3.hod - K. Čapek (3A8, 3B8, 4A8)
KP - 5. hod - J. Seifert (2A, 2B, 6A8)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři