Suplování:   Čtvrtek 28.4.2016

datum výpisu: 28.4.2016 (6:55)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

7A8

         

KP

KP

         

8A8

     

Th

               

3A

         

KP

KP

         

3B

         

KP

KP

         

4A

     

Th

               

4B

     

Th

               

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Balleková Jaroslava (OCR)

 

..

..

                 

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

         

..

..

         

Brabec Petr (Doz)

         

..

-

         

Fantová Adéla (N)

     

Kp

Kv

Kp

Kp

         

Klein Radim (D)

 

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

..

..

   

Králová Alena (Doz)

     

..

               

Králová Hana (Doz)

     

..

               

Krůtová Vlasta (D)

 

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

       

Malý Jakub (Doz)

     

-

               

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

         

..

..

         

Palla Roman (N)

 

-

-

..

..

Je

Ch

-

-

-

   

Pavlíčková Lada (L)

 

....

Bz

                 

Turková Luďka (L)

 

Ma

                   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

0.hod

navíc

N

4B (NJ1)

(j1)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

N

4B (NJ1)

 

zrušeno

Beznosova Irina

2.hod

spojeno (Pa L)

Tv

1A8 (D)

(tm)

 

Dvořáková Dana

7.hod

výměna <<

C

7A8

(ch)

z 2.5. 2.hod

Heřmanová Darina

1.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A1)

 

zrušeno

Hovorková Lenka

5.hod

odpadá

C

4A (P1)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

C

4A (P2)

 

zrušeno

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

navíc

D

3A

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

změna

C

3A

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

C

8A8 (A2)

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

8A8 (A1)

 

zrušeno

Chawnerová Hana

3.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Třídnická hodina

 

6.hod

supl. (Pl N)

A

2B8 (A2)

(p1)

 

Jelínková Dana

3.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A2)

 

Třídnická hodina

 

5.hod

supl. (Pl N)

A

2A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

4.hod

odpadá

M

8A8 (A1)

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

odpadá

M

8A8 (A2)

 

zrušeno

Kovaříková Alena

1.hod

výměna <<

Ch

2A8

(č.44)

z 4.hod

 

4.hod

supl. (Ft N)

Ch

2B8

(ch)

 

Králíková Miroslava

5.hod

odpadá

M

4B

 

zrušeno

 

7.hod

výměna <<

M

2B

(bi)

z 2.5. 3.hod

Králová Alena

0.hod

přesun <<

N

3A (NJ2)

(č.31)

z (20.4. 6.hod)

 

4.hod

odpadá

D

4A

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

N

4B (NJ2)

 

zrušeno

Kureš Petr

3.hod

supl. (Ft N)

Ch

1A

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ft N)

Ch

1A (PC2)

(cl)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ft N)

Ch

1A (PC2)

(cl)

 
 

7.hod

výměna >>

Ch

7A8

 

na 2.5. 2.hod

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

supl. (Tu L)

Bi

3B

(bi)

 

Nováková Šárka

7.hod

výměna >>

Sv

2B

 

na 2.5. 3.hod

 

9.hod

přesun <<

Sv

2B

(d)

z 2.5. 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

Sv

2A

 

na 2.5. 9.hod

Poláková Jana

1.hod

změna

Bi

7A8

(m2)

 

Prášek Vladimír

9.hod

přesun <<

F

2A

(f1)

z 2.5. 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

F

2B

 

na 2.5. 9.hod

Šintalová Pavla

4.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A2)

 

zrušeno

Škoulová Hana

8.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KA4)+

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KA4)+

 

zrušeno

Šváchová Jana

5.hod

odpadá

M

4A (P2)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

odpadá

M

4A (P1)

 

zrušeno

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

výměna >>

C

2A8

 

na 4.hod

 

4.hod

výměna <<

C

2A8

(č.30)

z 1.hod

Ziková Věra

1.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A2)

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

Třídnická hodina

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

7A8, 5., 6. hod - Brabec Petr

8A8, 3. hod - Králová Alena

3A, 5., 6. hod - Beznosova Irina

3B, 5., 6. hod - Marešovská Alena

4A, 3. hod - Králová Hana

4B, 3. hod - Malý Jakub

3. hodina pro 4A, 4B a 8A8
4A - fr
4B - f1
8A8 - č.9

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři