Suplování:   Pondělí 2.5.2016

datum výpisu: 29.4.2016 (12:59)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

-

....

Hm

Sh

-

..

..

-

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava (MAT)

           

..

-

       

Kovaříková Alena (MAT)

           

-

-

       

Králíková Miroslava (JD)

 

Mk

<>

<>

 

<>

-

-

-

     

Malý Jakub (MAT)

           

-

-

       

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

 

Hz

Kr

....

               

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

 

..

..

-

               

Palla Roman (N)

 

-

-

-

..

Ch

-

-

..

..

   

Pilátová Eliška (MAT)

 

-

-

-

               

Šintalová Pavla (JD)

 

..

..

-

..

             

Šváchová Jana (MAT)

           

..

-

       

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

odpadá

KN

8A8 (KN)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KN

8A8 (KN)+

 

Ukončila studium

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

změna

D

3B

(z)

 
 

2.hod

změna

C

3A8

(bi)

 
 

3.hod

změna

D

3A8

(č.44)

 

Dvořáková Dana

2.hod

výměna >>

C

7A8

 

na 28.4. 7.hod

Heřmanová Darina

3.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

2A (A2)

(pr)

 

Hovorková Lenka

2.hod

změna

D

2B

(m1)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

Ukončila studium

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

C

3A

(č.11)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

ML

8A8 (ML)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Chawnerová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KA1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KA1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

supl. (Pl N)

A

1A8 (A1)

(j4)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

8.hod

změna

VKM

3B (VKM2)+

(č.30)

 
 

9.hod

změna

VKM

3B (VKM2)+

(č.30)

 

Králová Alena

4.hod

odpadá

D

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

N

8A8 (NJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

D

4A

 

Ukončila studium

Krátká Hana

2.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

C

1A

(č.9)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

4A8 (A1)

 

zrušeno

 

6.hod

navíc

C

4A8

(č.30)

 

Krůtová Vlasta

2.hod

změna

Fr

3B (Fr)

(z)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Fr

3B (Fr)

(z)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

4A (FJ)

 

Ukončila studium

 

10.hod

navíc

KFr

7A8 (KFr)+

(fr)

 

Kureš Petr

2.hod

výměna <<

Ch

7A8

(ch)

z 28.4. 7.hod

Mácová Jana

3.hod

změna

Z

2B8

(bi)

 

Malý Jakub

1.hod

supl. (Ki JD)

M

3A8

(bi)

 

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

výměna <<

Sv

2B

(f1)

z 28.4. 7.hod

 

5.hod

odpadá

Sv

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

přesun <<

Sv

2A

(m2)

z 28.4. 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

Sv

2B

 

na 28.4. 9.hod

Ošmerová Magda

5.hod

odpadá

Sp

8A8 (Sp1)

 

Ukončila studium

Pilátová Eliška

6.hod

změna

N

7A8 (NJ1)

(pr)

 

Poláková Jana

2.hod

změna

M

2B8

(č.44)

 

Prášek Vladimír

5.hod

výměna <<

F

2B

(č.44)

z 5.5. 9.hod

 

7.hod

změna

M

2A

(f1)

 
 

9.hod

přesun <<

F

2B

(f1)

z 28.4. 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

F

2A

 

na 28.4. 9.hod

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KA2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KA2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

2B (A1)

(m1)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

SM

8A8 (SM)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

SM

8A8 (SM)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

navíc

M

4A8

(m1)

 

Turková Luďka

1.hod

odpadá

SZ

8A8 (SZ)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

výměna <<

M

1A8

(f1)

z 5.5. 5.hod

 

6.hod

změna

M

1A8

(č.11)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

změna

C

3B8

(m1)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

R

4A (RJ)

 

Ukončila studium

MATURITY
1. - 3. hod d, fr, 14
6. - 8. hod m1, m2, j3, j4

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři