Suplování:   Úterý 3.5.2016

datum výpisu: 2.5.2016 (11:48)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr (MAT)

 

-

-

                 

Fantová Adéla (N)

     

Kv

Kp

-

-

         

Gergelitsová Šárka (MAT)

 

-

-

                 

Heřmanová Darina (MAT)

 

..

Je

 

-

Ch

..

-

       

Hnátová Ivana (Doz)

 

-

Vi

..

..

Hz

Hz

-

-

-

   

Králíková Miroslava (JD)

 

..

-

..

..

Kv

Kv

-

..

     

Králová Alena (L)

 

-

-

..

-

....

..

         

Kureš Petr (MAT)

 

-

-

                 

Kuťáková Eva (MAT)

       

-

-

-

-

       

Mácová Jana (MAT)

 

....

Tu

 

-

-

..

..

       

Malý Jakub (MAT)

 

-

-

 

-

-

-

Ds

<>

     

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

 

..

..

                 

Palla Roman (N)

 

Si

Sh

Si

..

..

-

-

-

-

   

Pilátová Eliška (MAT)

       

..

..

-

-

       

Poláková Jana (MAT)

       

Tu

-

..

-

       

Prášek Vladimír (MAT)

       

....

Kv

Kv

-

       

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

..

No

-

..

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Balleková Jaroslava

1.hod

odpadá

MV

8A8 (MV)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

MV

8A8 (MV)+

 

Ukončila studium

Ballová Renata

6.hod

odpadá

N

4B (NJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

změna

C

6A8

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

změna

D

3B

(m1)

 
 

3.hod

změna

SD

7A8 (SD)+

(č.44)

 
 

4.hod

změna

SD

7A8 (SD)+

(p2)

 
 

5.hod

změna

D

6A8

(m1)

 
 

7.hod

změna

D

1A

(m1)

 

Dvořáková Dana

4.hod

odpadá

N

4A8 (NJ)

 

Exkurze

 

7.hod

supl. (Mk MAT)

C

1B

(m2)

 

Hovorková Lenka

1.hod

změna

C

2A (P1)

(bi)

 
 

2.hod

změna

C

2A (P2)

(bi)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

změna

D

5A8

(č.44)

 

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

odpadá

D

4A8

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

spojeno (Hn Doz)

C

5A8 (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Hn Doz)

C

5A8 (A1)

(č.44)

 

Chawnerová Hana

1.hod

změna

A

3B (A1)

(bl)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Hm MAT)

A

3A (A1)

(j4)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Jelínková Dana

1.hod

změna

A

3B (A2)

(j2)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Hm MAT)

A

3A8 (A1)

(bl)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Klein Radim

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (H)

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (H)

 

Ukončila studium

Kovaříková Alena

3.hod

supl. (Ft N)

Ch

2B8

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Ch

2B (PC3)

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ki JD)

Ch

2B (PC2)

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Ch

2B (PC3)

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Ki JD)

Ch

2B (PC2)

(f2)

 

Králová Hana

2.hod

změna

R

2B (RJ)

(j1)

 
 

3.hod

změna

SVS

3B (SVS1)+

(bl)

 
 

4.hod

změna

SVS

3B (SVS1)+

(bl)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Sv

4A

 

Ukončila studium

Krátká Hana

1.hod

odpadá

C

4A8

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

odpadá

C

4B (P1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

C

4B (P2)

 

Ukončila studium

Kureš Petr

4.hod

supl. (Ft N)

Ch

1A

(ch)

 

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

odpadá

VKB

8A8 (VKB2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

VKB

8A8 (VKB2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

změna

M

1A

(č.31)

 

Malý Jakub

9.hod

výměna <<

F

1A

(f1)

z 8.hod

Mareš Pavel

3.hod

změna

Ov

3A8

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Ov

2A8

(č.31)

 
 

9.hod

odpadá

Z

4A8

 

Exkurze

Marešovská Alena

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

4A8

 

Exkurze

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

změna

Fr

2B (Fr)

(j2)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Sv Doz)

Sv

6A8

(č.30)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Sv

3B

(ch)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Sv

1B

(m1)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Ov

4A8

 

Exkurze

Ošmerová Magda

1.hod

změna

Sp

3A8 (Sp)

(p2)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

Sp

3B8 (Sp)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

odpadá

Sp

8A8 (Sp1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

 

Exkurze

Pilátová Eliška

2.hod

odpadá

N

3B8 (Nj)

 

Exkurze

 

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (D)

 

Ukončila studium

Poláková Jana

8.hod

výměna <<

Bi

1A

(bi)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

výměna >>

Bi

1A

 

na 8.hod

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

odpadá

A

3B8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

změna

A

1A (A2)

(j3)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

A

4A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

Šintalová Pavla

1.hod

supl. (Pl N)

A

2B8 (A2)

(vv)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

FCE

4A (FCE2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

supl. (Pl N)

A

2A8 (A2)

(p2)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Škoulová Hana

2.hod

supl. (Pl N)

A

1A8 (A1)

(j4)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

1A (A1)

(bi)

 

Turková Luďka

1.hod

změna

Z

5A8

(m1)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Mc MAT)

M

3A

(f1)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Po MAT)

M

2B8

(m2)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

2.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

C

2B8

(č.30)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

C

3B8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

C

3B8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

7.hod

odpadá

D

3B8

 

Exkurze

Ziková Věra

1.hod

změna

A

2B8 (A1)

(j3)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

změna

A

3A (A2)

(j2)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3B8, 1.- 9. hod - Hnátová Ivana

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Šváchová Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři