Suplování:   Pátek 6.5.2016

datum výpisu: 5.5.2016 (11:42)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

5A8

       

KP

             

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

1B

       

KP

             

2B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

3B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (L)

     

..

-

-

           

Dvořáková Dana (Doz)

       

..

             

Fantová Adéla (N)

     

-

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana (L)

         

Mc

Ki

         

Chawnerová Hana (DVPP)

 

-

-

-

..

..

..

         

Králová Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

..

Br

-

-

         

Králová Hana (Doz)

       

..

             

Malý Jakub (D)

 

-

Ds

Ds

-

-

-

         

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

 

Hs

Kh

Hn

..

Hs

Su

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

         

Nováková Šárka (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

..

-

         

Palla Roman (N)

 

-

..

....

Je

Mo

-

-

-

-

   

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

-

..

Dz

Dz

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (NV)

 

-

-

<>

..

Pk

Pk

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

Ukončila studium

Brabec Petr

2.hod

odpadá

It

4A8 (IT1)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

supl. (Ak Doz)

F

7A8

(č.30)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

5.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

C

6A8 (A2)

(d)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

C

6A8 (A1)

(d)

 

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

změna

N

2A (NJ2)

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

změna

C

1B (P1)

(m2)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Mk D)

C

1B (P2)

(m2)

 
 

3.hod

změna

C

1B (P2)

(m2)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Mk D)

C

1B (P1)

(m2)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

Pm

4A8 (P2)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

It

4A8 (IT2)

 

Exkurze

Hašková Klára

1.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

Hv

3B8

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

Hv

1A8

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Hv

2B (Hv)

 

Exkurze

Hnátová Ivana

3.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

F

2B8

(bi)

 

Hovorková Lenka

3.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

přesun >>

D

2B8

 

na 9.5. 0.hod

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Hronek Roman

3.hod

výměna <<

F

3B8

(f1)

z 4.5. 1.hod

Jelínková Dana

4.hod

supl. (Pl N)

A

2A8 (A2)

(p1)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

A

3B (A2)

 

Exkurze

Klein Radim

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)+

 

Ukončila studium

Kovaříková Alena

4.hod

odpadá

Ch

2B

 

Exkurze

Králíková Miroslava

1.hod

výměna >>

Bi

1A8

 

na 2.hod

 

2.hod

výměna <<

Bi

1A8

(bi)

z 1.hod

 

3.hod

odpadá

M

2B

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

M

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

supl. (Hn L)

M

3A8

(f1)

 

Králová Hana

2.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

Sv

7A8

(z)

 

Krátká Hana

2.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

4A8

 

Exkurze

Kureš Petr

1.hod

odpadá

Ch

3B (PC3)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

3B (PC3)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

3B

 

Exkurze

Mácová Jana

5.hod

supl. (Hn L)

Z

3B8

(č.31)

 

Motyčková Hana

5.hod

supl. (Pl N)

A

2B8 (A2)

(p2)

 

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

odpadá

Ov

4A8 (P1)

 

Exkurze

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

odpadá

F

2B

 

Exkurze

 

5.hod

spojeno (Vi NV)

M

2A8 (A1)

(č.30)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Vi NV)

M

2A8 (A2)

(č.30)

 

Šupková Renata

1.hod

výměna <<

C

1A8

(č.30)

z 2.hod

 

2.hod

výměna >>

C

1A8

 

na 1.hod

 

5.hod

odpadá

Vv

2B (Vv)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

C

1A8

(z)

 

Turková Luďka

3.hod

odpadá

M

3B

 

Exkurze

Ziková Věra

2.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 6. hod - Mareš Pavel, Šváchová Jana

5A8, 4. hod - Králová Hana

1B, 4. hod - Dvořáková Dana

2B, 1.- 6. hod - Králová Alena, Nováková Šárka

3B, 1.- 6. hod - Marešovská Alena

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři