Suplování:   Čtvrtek 12.5.2016

datum výpisu: 11.5.2016 (12:06)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

     

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Fantová Adéla (N)

     

Kp

Kv

Kp

Kp

         

Gergelitsová Šárka (DVPP)

 

Ku

..

Br

Br

-

-

-

-

-

   

Hoza Pavel (Doz)

 

-

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

     

Jelínková Dana (NV)

 

..

Pk

..

-

-

-

         

Králová Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

-

..

-

-

     

Nováková Šárka (Doz)

 

-

Ma

-

..

-

-

Ki

-

     

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

 

..

-

Sv

-

Hr

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Balleková Jaroslava

1.hod

odpadá

KPD

4B (KPD)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KPD

4B (KPD)+

 

Ukončila studium

Ballová Renata

2.hod

navíc

N

5A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

N

4B (NJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

Beznosova Irina

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A (D)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A (D)

 

Exkurze

Brabec Petr

2.hod

odpadá

It

5A8 (It1)

 

zrušeno

 

3.hod

spojeno (Ga DVPP)

It

2A (It2)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ga DVPP)

It

2A (It2)

(p1)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

2.hod

navíc

C

3A8

(d)

 

Dvořáková Dana

7.hod

výměna <<

C

7A8

(ch)

z 18.5. 1.hod

Heřmanová Darina

1.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A1)

 

Exkurze

 

2.hod

výměna <<

A

4A8 (A1)

(j3)

z 18.5. 6.hod

 

3.hod

odpadá

A

3B8 (A1)

 

zrušeno

Hnátová Ivana

2.hod

navíc

M

5A8 (Sp)

(č.30)

 

Hovorková Lenka

5.hod

odpadá

C

4A (P1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

C

4A (P2)

 

Ukončila studium

Hronek Roman

5.hod

supl. (Vi Doz)

F

3B8

(č.44)

 

Chawnerová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

A

2B (A2)

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

změna

A

2A (A1)

(bi)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

A

2B (A2)

(bi)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

2.hod

změna

M

7A8

(č.11)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

M

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

M

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Kovaříková Alena

1.hod

přesun <<

Ch

3B8

(f2)

z 8.hod

 

3.hod

navíc

Ch

6A8 (A2)

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ft N)

Ch

2B8

(ch)

 
 

8.hod

přesun >>

Ch

3B8

 

na 1.hod

Králíková Miroslava

3.hod

změna

M

3A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

3A8 (A1)

(z)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

M

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

7.hod

supl. (No Doz)

M

2B

(č.44)

 

Králová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

PS

8A8 (PS)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

PS

8A8 (PS)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

změna

R

1B (Rj)

(bl)

 

Krůtová Vlasta

7.hod

navíc

Fr

3B (Fr)

(fr)

 

Kureš Petr

2.hod

výměna >>

Ch

4A8

 

na 18.5. 6.hod

 

3.hod

supl. (Ft N)

Ch

1A

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ft N)

Ch

1A (PC1)

(cl)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ft N)

Ch

1A (PC1)

(cl)

 
 

7.hod

výměna >>

Ch

7A8

 

na 18.5. 1.hod

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

supl. (Ga DVPP)

It

5A8 (It2)

(p1)

 
 

2.hod

výměna >>

M

1A

 

na 4.hod

 

4.hod

výměna <<

M

1A

(č.30)

z 2.hod

Mácová Jana

1.hod

přesun <<

Z

2B

(d)

z 3.hod

 

3.hod

přesun <<

Bi

3B8

(d)

z 1.hod

Malý Jakub

1.hod

odpadá

SF

8A8 (SF)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

SF

8A8 (SF)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

8.hod

změna

M

1B

(f1)

 

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

odpadá

HB

4B (HB2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

supl. (No Doz)

Bi

3B

(fr)

 

Nováková Šárka

9.hod

přesun <<

Sv

2B

(d)

z 9.5. 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

Sv

2A

 

na 9.5. 9.hod

Ošmerová Magda

3.hod

změna

Sp

7A8 (Sp)+

(j2)

 

Palla Roman

3.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

Pilátová Eliška

2.hod

změna

N

3B8 (Nj)

(pr)

 
 

3.hod

změna

N

7A8 (NJ1)

(č.44)

 

Poláková Jana

2.hod

výměna <<

Bi

1A

(f2)

z 4.hod

 

3.hod

odpadá

Bi

2A8

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

výměna >>

Bi

1A

 

na 2.hod

Prášek Vladimír

2.hod

supl. (Je NV)

M

2A (A2)

(14)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

F

2B (A1)

(vv)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

F

3A

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

M

2A8

 

Exkurze

 

8.hod

změna

M

2A

(č.44)

 
 

9.hod

přesun <<

F

2A

(f1)

z 9.5. 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

F

2B

 

na 9.5. 9.hod

Smetanová Marie

2.hod

výměna <<

A

4A8 (A2)

(č.44)

z 18.5. 6.hod

 

3.hod

navíc

A

6A8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Šintalová Pavla

1.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KA3)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KA3)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Škoulová Hana

8.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KA4)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KA4)+

 

Ukončila studium

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

změna

M

4A8

(č.31)

 
 

2.hod

změna

M

6A8

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Vi Doz)

F

3B

(z)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

M

4A (P2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

M

4A (P1)

 

Ukončila studium

Turková Luďka

1.hod

změna

M

3B

(č.11)

 

Ziková Věra

1.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A2)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

2A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A, 1.- 8. hod - Hoza Pavel, Nováková Šárka

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři