Suplování:   Pondělí 16.5.2016

datum výpisu: 13.5.2016 (12:34)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr (MAT)

                 

-

   

Dvořáková Dana (MAT)

 

-

<>

..

Kv

Dz

-

..

..

-

   

Fantová Adéla (N)

     

-

-

-

-

         

Gergelitsová Šárka (MAT)

                 

..

   

Hašková Klára (OCR)

 

..

..

..

..

Ms

Su

-

       

Hnátová Ivana (MAT)

 

Pi

Sv

Hz

-

Mc

-

         

Hovorková Lenka (MAT)

     

..

Mc

No

           

Hronek Roman (MAT)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Kolouch Jan (MAT)

                 

-

   

Kovaříková Alena (MAT)

                 

-

   

Králová Hana (MAT)

 

..

..

..

-

Dz

-

-

..

..

   

Krátká Hana (MAT)

       

-

Sv

Sv

-

-

-

   

Krůtová Vlasta (MAT)

   

..

..

               

Kureš Petr (MAT)

                 

..

   

Kuťáková Eva (MAT)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Mácová Jana (MAT)

   

..

Kb

               

Malý Jakub (MAT)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

 

Hz

Kr

....

Dz

             

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

       

Sv

             

Nováková Šárka (MAT)

   

Tu

-

-

             

Palla Roman (MAT)

 

-

-

   

Ch

-

 

..

..

   

Šintalová Pavla (MAT)

 

..

..

                 

Šupková Renata (MAT)

     

..

..

Ms

           

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

 

..

                   

Vidrnová Vlasta (MAT)

       

..

Ma

-

-

-

-

   

Ziková Věra (MAT)

         

-

-

 

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

odpadá

KN

8A8 (KN)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KN

8A8 (KN)+

 

Ukončila studium

Dvořák Zdeněk

4.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

D

3B

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Kh MAT)

D

1B (Rj)

(14)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ds MAT)

D

1B (Nj)

(14)

 

Heřmanová Darina

1.hod

navíc

A

3B8 (A1)

(j2)

 

Hoza Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

D

3A

(hv)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

ML

8A8 (ML)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

C

5A8

(fr)

 

Chawnerová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KA1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KA1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

supl. (Pl MAT)

A

1A8 (A1)

(j4)

 

Jelínková Dana

4.hod

změna

A

2B (A1)

(j4)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

změna

M

7A8

(fr)

 
 

2.hod

výměna <<

M

7A8

(č.44)

z 23.5. 1.hod

 

3.hod

supl. (Mc MAT)

M

2B8

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

M

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

 

8.hod

změna

VKM

3B (VKM2)+

(č.11)

 
 

9.hod

změna

VKM

3B (VKM2)+

(č.11)

 

Kovaříková Alena

4.hod

supl. (Ds MAT)

Ch

1B

(č.44)

 

Králová Alena

1.hod

odpadá

D

2A8

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

D

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

N

8A8 (NJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

D

4A

 

Ukončila studium

Krátká Hana

1.hod

změna

C

1A

(bi)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

C

1A

(bi)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Krůtová Vlasta

0.hod

navíc

KFr

7A8 (KFr)+

(fr)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

4A (FJ)

 

Ukončila studium

 

7.hod

navíc

Fr

6A8 (FJ)

(fr)

 

Mácová Jana

4.hod

supl. (Ha MAT)

Z

2B8

(14)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

Bi

3A8

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

přesun <<

Z

2B

(d)

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

přesun >>

Z

2B

 

na 6.hod

Mareš Pavel

5.hod

supl. (Su MAT)

Ov

3B8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Hs OCR)

Ov

3B8 (Evb)

(hv)

 

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

odpadá

HB

8A8 (HB1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

HB

8A8 (HB1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

supl. (Vi MAT)

Bi

3B

(d)

 

Nováková Šárka

5.hod

supl. (Ha MAT)

Sv

2A

(z)

 
 

8.hod

přesun <<

Sv

2B

(d)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

Sv

2B

 

na 8.hod

Ošmerová Magda

3.hod

změna

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

(vv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Sp

3B8 (Sp)

(vv)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Sp

8A8 (Sp1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

změna

Sp

5A8 (Sp)+

(bi)

 

Palla Roman

4.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

Ov

1A8

(f1)

 

Prášek Vladimír

7.hod

změna

M

2A

(f1)

 

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

navíc

A

3B8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Šintalová Pavla

4.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KA2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KA2)+

 

Ukončila studium

Šupková Renata

6.hod

změna

Vv

3B8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Hs OCR)

Vv

3B8 (Evb)

(hv)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

SM

8A8 (SM)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

M

3B8

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ma MAT)

M

4A8

(fr)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

4A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Kr MAT)

M

4A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

4A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Kr MAT)

M

4A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 

Turková Luďka

1.hod

odpadá

SZ

8A8 (SZ)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

supl. (No MAT)

M

3A

(z)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

1A8

(č.9)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

2.hod

odpadá

C

2A8

 

Exkurze

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři