Suplování:   Úterý 17.5.2016

datum výpisu: 16.5.2016 (10:56)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (MAT)

             

-

       

Dvořáková Dana (MAT)

 

Kb

Kb

Tu

..

..

-

-

..

-

   

Fantová Adéla (N)

     

Kv

Kp

-

-

         

Hašková Klára (OCR)

 

-

-

-

Tu

Po

-

..

       

Heřmanová Darina (JD)

             

-

-

-

   

Hnátová Ivana (MAT)

 

-

Sv

Vi

Pk

..

..

         

Hovorková Lenka (MAT)

   

Pk

..

Hz

-

Pi

-

-

     

Hronek Roman (MAT)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Králová Alena (MAT)

       

-

Kp

 

-

       

Králová Hana (MAT)

 

....

..

..

..

..

-

-

..

-

   

Krátká Hana (MAT)

-

Ma

           

-

-

   

Kuťáková Eva (MAT)

 

..

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

..

   

Mácová Jana (MAT)

       

-

             

Malý Jakub (MAT)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

   

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

-

..

..

Ki

Ga

       

..

   

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

       

..

Sv

 

Sv

-

-

   

Nováková Šárka (MAT)

     

Pk

               

Palla Roman (MAT)

   

Ki

Sm

..

..

   

-

-

   

Poláková Jana (MAT)

                 

..

   

Šintalová Pavla (MAT)

   

..

-

         

-

   

Šupková Renata (MAT)

   

Ki

Sh

Tu

Po

-

..

-

     

Turková Luďka (MAT)

 

Br

-

           

..

   

Vidrnová Vlasta (MAT)

-

-

....

 

Pk

-

   

Tu

..

   

Ziková Věra (MAT)

       

..

Je

   

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Balleková Jaroslava

1.hod

odpadá

MV

8A8 (MV)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

MV

8A8 (MV)+

 

Ukončila studium

Ballová Renata

6.hod

odpadá

N

4B (NJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

Brabec Petr

1.hod

supl. (Tu MAT)

F

5A8

(bi)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

4.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

It

2A8

(p1)

 

Hoza Pavel

3.hod

výměna <<

C

5A8

(f1)

z (11.5. 5.hod)

 

4.hod

supl. (Ha MAT)

C

5A8

(z)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

C

5A8

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

C

5A8 (A2)

 

zrušeno

Chawnerová Hana

5.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

přesun <<

A

5A8 (A2)

(j3)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

A

5A8 (A2)

 

na 6.hod

Jelínková Dana

5.hod

supl. (Zi MAT)

A

3A (A2)

(14)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Klein Radim

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (H)

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (H)

 

Ukončila studium

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

změna

M

7A8 (P2)

(14)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Ds MAT)

M

7A8 (P1)

(14)

 
 

2.hod

změna

M

7A8 (P1)

(14)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ds MAT)

M

7A8 (P2)

(14)

 
 

3.hod

změna

VKM

3B (VKM1)+

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

změna

VKM

3B (VKM1)+

(č.44)

 

Kovaříková Alena

3.hod

supl. (Ft N)

Ch

2B8

(ch)

 

Králíková Miroslava

2.hod

supl. (Su MAT)

Bi

1A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pl MAT)

Bi

1A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

M

3A8

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

M

4B (P1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

8.hod

změna

M

3A8

(14)

 

Králová Alena

3.hod

odpadá

N

8A8 (NJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

N

4B (NJ2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

8.hod

změna

N

3A (NJ2)

(vv)

 

Krátká Hana

3.hod

odpadá

C

4B (P1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

C

4B (P2)

 

Ukončila studium

Kureš Petr

3.hod

výměna >>

Ch

5A8

 

na 11.5. 5.hod

 

4.hod

supl. (Ft N)

Ch

1A

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ak MAT)

Ch

7A8

(f1)

 

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

supl. (Kr MAT)

Bi

4A8

(č.44)

 

Motyčková Hana

6.hod

přesun <<

A

5A8 (A1)

(j2)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

A

5A8 (A1)

 

na 6.hod

Ošmerová Magda

3.hod

odpadá

Sp

8A8 (Sp1)

 

Ukončila studium

Pilátová Eliška

6.hod

supl. (Ha MAT)

Ov

1A8

(č.11)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (D)

 

Ukončila studium

Poláková Jana

3.hod

navíc

Bi

1A

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Hs OCR)

Bi

2A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Su MAT)

Bi

2A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 

Prášek Vladimír

2.hod

spojeno (Ha MAT)

M

2A (P2)

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (No MAT)

F

6A8

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

M

3B8 (A1)

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Vi MAT)

M

3B8 (A2)

(č.31)

 

Smetanová Marie

3.hod

supl. (Pl MAT)

A

2A8 (A2)

(p2)

 

Šintalová Pavla

1.hod

odpadá

FCE

4A (FCE2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Škoulová Hana

3.hod

změna

A

1A8 (A2)

(14)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Su MAT)

A

1A8 (A1)

(14)

 

Šupková Renata

1.hod

změna

C

1A8

(z)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

VKM

8A8 (VKM2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

F

2B8

(bi)

 
 

3.hod

změna

M

4A8

(č.11)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

6A8

(fr)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ma MAT)

M

4A8

(ch)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

M

4A

 

Ukončila studium

 

7.hod

supl. (Ma MAT)

F

3B

(bi)

 

Turková Luďka

3.hod

supl. (Ds MAT)

Z

1B

(z)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Hs OCR)

M

1A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Su MAT)

M

1A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

1A8

(č.11)

 
 

8.hod

změna

M

3B (P2)

(č.11)

 
 

8.hod

spojeno (Vi MAT)

M

3B (P1)

(č.11)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

spojeno (Hn MAT)

C

3B8 (A2)

(fr)

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři