Suplování:   Středa 18.5.2016

datum výpisu: 17.5.2016 (12:54)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (MAT)

       

Pi

-

           

Dvořáková Dana (MAT)

 

<>

-

-

-

Ki

Ki

-

-

-

   

Fantová Adéla (N)

     

-

-

-

-

         

Hašková Klára (OCR)

 

-

-

..

..

-

-

-

       

Heřmanová Darina (JD)

             

-

-

-

   

Hnátová Ivana (MAT)

 

....

Ms

Tu

-

Ma

-

         

Hovorková Lenka (MAT)

   

Ki

Ak

Po

   

-

-

-

   

Hronek Roman (MAT)

 

Kb

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Králová Alena (MAT)

       

..

Pk

     

-

   

Králová Hana (MAT)

 

..

..

..

..

Kb

-

-

-

-

   

Krátká Hana (MAT)

 

Sj

Sj

..

 

..

..

-

-

     

Krůtová Vlasta (MAT)

-

..

..

                 

Kuťáková Eva (MAT)

 

-

-

-

Kr

-

-

-

-

-

   

Mácová Jana (MAT)

               

..

-

   

Malý Jakub (MAT)

 

-

No

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

 

Dz

 

-

Hz

     

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

 

..

Kp

                 

Nováková Šárka (MAT)

-

..

 

-

..

             

Palla Roman (MAT)

-

-

Ch

 

..

..

Sh

-

-

-

   

Poláková Jana (MAT)

 

Ak

-

                 

Šintalová Pavla (MAT)

-

..

..

           

-

   

Šupková Renata (MAT)

   

-

-

-

     

-

-

   

Vidrnová Vlasta (Absc)

                 

-

   

Vidrnová Vlasta (MAT)

 

..

..

Mc

   

..

-

-

     

Ziková Věra (MAT)

       

..

-

Hm

-

-

     

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

D

1B

(fr)

 
 

4.hod

změna

C

6A8

(č.31)

 

Heřmanová Darina

6.hod

supl. (Zi MAT)

A

2A8 (A1)

(p1)

 

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

změna

D

4A8

(z)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ms MAT)

C

3A

(z)

 

Chawnerová Hana

1.hod

změna

A

2B (A2)

(j3)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Pl MAT)

A

2B8 (A2)

(dk)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

supl. (Hr MAT)

M

3B8

(f1)

 
 

2.hod

navíc

M

7A8

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

změna

M

7A8

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Kh MAT)

M

7A8

(č.31)

 

Kolouch Jan

1.hod

odpadá

VT

8A8 (VT1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

VT

8A8 (VT1)+

 

Ukončila studium

Králíková Miroslava

2.hod

supl. (Ha MAT)

M

2B

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

2B (P2)

(14)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ds MAT)

M

2B (P1)

(14)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

2B (P1)

(14)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Ds MAT)

M

2B (P2)

(14)

 

Králová Alena

1.hod

supl. (Po MAT)

D

2B8

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ha MAT)

D

2B8

(d)

 

Krátká Hana

4.hod

supl. (Ku MAT)

C

1A

(hv)

 

Krůtová Vlasta

5.hod

odpadá

Fr

4A (FJ)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Fr

4A (FJ)

 

Ukončila studium

 

8.hod

navíc

Fr

7A8 (FJ1)

(fr)

 
 

9.hod

navíc

Fr

7A8 (FJ1)

(fr)

 

Kureš Petr

1.hod

výměna <<

Ch

7A8

(ch)

z (12.5. 7.hod)

 

2.hod

supl. (Ma MAT)

Ch

5A8

(bi)

 
 

6.hod

výměna <<

Ch

4A8

(č.44)

z (12.5. 2.hod)

Mácová Jana

3.hod

supl. (Vi MAT)

Z

3B8

(z)

 

Mareš Pavel

2.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

Ov

3B8

(č.31)

 

Marešovská Alena

5.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

Bi

4A8

(f1)

 

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

supl. (Mk MAT)

Sv

1B

(fr)

 

Ošmerová Magda

3.hod

odpadá

Sp

8A8 (Sp1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

změna

Sp

3A8 (Sp)

(j2)

 

Pilátová Eliška

4.hod

supl. (Ba MAT)

N

3A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 

Poláková Jana

4.hod

supl. (Ha MAT)

M

2B8

(14)

 

Prášek Vladimír

5.hod

supl. (Ak MAT)

M

2A8

(č.11)

 

Smetanová Marie

6.hod

výměna >>

A

4A8 (A2)

 

na 12.5. 2.hod

Šeborová Jana

1.hod

změna

Vv

3A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Kr MAT)

Vv

3A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Vv

3A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Kr MAT)

Vv

3A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 

Šintalová Pavla

5.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Škoulová Hana

6.hod

supl. (Pl MAT)

A

2A8 (A2)

(fr)

 

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

změna

M

4A8

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

6A8

(bi)

 

Turková Luďka

3.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

Z

5A8

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

1A8

(č.44)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

5.hod

odpadá

R

4A (RJ)

 

Ukončila studium

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři