Suplování:   Čtvrtek 19.5.2016

datum výpisu: 18.5.2016 (13:04)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (MAT)

       

..

             

Dvořáková Dana (MAT)

 

-

Pk

Ak

Sm

..

-

-

..

-

   

Fantová Adéla (N)

     

No

Bz

Po

Po

         

Hašková Klára (OCR)

 

Po

Po

-

-

-

..

..

       

Heřmanová Darina (JD)

           

Sm

-

-

     

Hnátová Ivana (MAT)

 

Ki

Ak

-

Kb

-

-

         

Hovorková Lenka (MAT)

-

-

-

Bz

Tu

   

-

-

     

Hronek Roman (MAT)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Kovaříková Alena (MAT)

     

Sv

Hz

     

..

-

   

Králová Alena (MAT)

       

..

             

Králová Hana (MAT)

 

..

..

Ak

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Krátká Hana (MAT)

-

..

....

         

..

..

   

Kureš Petr (MAT)

     

-

-

     

..

..

   

Kuťáková Eva (MAT)

 

-

Dz

-

-

No

-

-

-

-

   

Malý Jakub (MAT)

 

..

..

-

-

Po

Po

-

..

..

   

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

     

-

-

       

..

   

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

   

..

....

-

       

..

   

Nováková Šárka (MAT)

               

-

..

   

Palla Roman (MAT)

 

-

-

..

..

Hm

..

-

-

     

Poláková Jana (MAT)

       

..

       

-

   

Šintalová Pavla (MAT)

       

..

-

-

-

-

     

Šupková Renata (Absc)

-

Po

Po

                 

Šupková Renata (MAT)

             

-

-

     

Turková Luďka (MAT)

     

-

               

Vidrnová Vlasta (JD)

           

-

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (MAT)

-

<>

-

 

-

Ak

   

-

-

   

Ziková Věra (MAT)

 

Sm

-

..

               

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Balleková Jaroslava

1.hod

odpadá

KPD

4B (KPD)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KPD

4B (KPD)+

 

Ukončila studium

Ballová Renata

6.hod

odpadá

N

4B (NJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

supl. (Ha MAT)

Tv

2B8

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ft N)

Tv

2B8

(tv)

 

Dvořák Zdeněk

2.hod

supl. (Ku MAT)

D

1A

(d)

 

Heřmanová Darina

5.hod

supl. (Pl MAT)

A

2A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Hovorková Lenka

5.hod

odpadá

C

4A (P1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

C

4A (P2)

 

Ukončila studium

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

supl. (Kv MAT)

D

2A8

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

C

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Chawnerová Hana

3.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Jelínková Dana

3.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

navíc

M

7A8

(č.11)

 
 

2.hod

změna

M

7A8

(bi)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

M

3B8

(č.31)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

M

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

navíc

M

2B8

(č.44)

 

Králíková Miroslava

1.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

Bi

1A8

(bi)

 
 

3.hod

změna

M

3A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

3A8 (A1)

(d)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

M

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Králová Alena

1.hod

výměna <<

D

2A8

(d)

z (11.5. 5.hod)

 

2.hod

supl. (Hn MAT)

D

2A8

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ds MAT)

D

1B (Nj)

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Kh MAT)

D

1B (Rj)

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Vi MAT)

D

3B8

(d)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

N

4B (NJ2)

 

Ukončila studium

Krůtová Vlasta

7.hod

navíc

Fr

3B (Fr)

(fr)

 

Kureš Petr

7.hod

výměna >>

Ch

7A8

 

na 25.5. 2.hod

Mácová Jana

3.hod

změna

Z

2B

(d)

 

Mareš Pavel

7.hod

výměna <<

Z

7A8

(z)

z 25.5. 2.hod

Marešovská Alena

0.hod

přesun <<

Bi

5A8 (PC1)

(bl)

z 8.hod

 

1.hod

odpadá

HB

4B (HB2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

8.hod

přesun >>

Bi

5A8 (PC1)

 

na 0.hod

Nováková Šárka

3.hod

supl. (Ft N)

Sv

1A

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ku MAT)

Sv

1B

(bi)

 

Ošmerová Magda

8.hod

změna

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

(fr)

 

Poláková Jana

1.hod

supl. (Hs OCR)

Bi

2B8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Su Absc)

Bi

2B8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Hs OCR)

M

2B8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Su Absc)

M

2B8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

změna

Bi

1A (PC1)

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Ft N)

Bi

1A (PC2)

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Bi

1A (PC1)

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Ft N)

Bi

1A (PC2)

(f2)

 

Prášek Vladimír

2.hod

supl. (Ds MAT)

F

2B

(f2)

 
 

8.hod

změna

M

2A

(č.44)

 

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

supl. (Zi MAT)

A

3A (A2)

(st)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ds MAT)

A

1B

(ch)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Hm JD)

A

4A8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Šintalová Pavla

1.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KA3)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KA3)+

 

Ukončila studium

Škoulová Hana

8.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KA4)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KA4)+

 

Ukončila studium

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

změna

M

4A8

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

změna

M

6A8

(č.11)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Kv MAT)

M

6A8

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

M

4A (P2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

M

4A (P1)

 

Ukončila studium

Turková Luďka

1.hod

změna

M

3B

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ha MAT)

M

1A8

(č.11)

 

Ziková Věra

6.hod

odpadá

A

2B8 (A1)

 

zrušeno

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři