Suplování:   Pondělí 23.5.2016

datum výpisu: 20.5.2016 (11:25)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

6A8

     

KP

KP

             

7A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

2A

     

KP

KP

             

2B

     

KP

KP

             

3A

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

   

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořák Zdeněk (MAT)

 

Ma

..

Vi

     

-

-

-

   

Gergelitsová Šárka (Doz)

     

..

..

             

Hoza Pavel (MAT)

 

..

..

..

     

..

-

-

   

Hronek Roman (MAT)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana (MAT)

   

..

..

..

       

-

   

Jelínková Dana (MAT)

   

....

..

..

 

..

   

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

..

-

-

-

-

..

-

..

..

   

Kovaříková Alena (MAT)

       

-

             

Králíková Miroslava (Doz)

     

..

....

             

Králová Alena (MAT)

 

Mk

....

-

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Králová Hana (MAT)

         

..

           

Krůtová Vlasta (L)

         

..

..

         

Kureš Petr (MAT)

       

..

             

Kuťáková Eva (MAT)

         

-

-

         

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

 

..

Mk

....

Sv

-

Ki

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

         

-

-

         

Nováková Šárka (Doz)

     

-

-

             

Nováková Šárka (MAT)

         

..

           

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

Ha

Pl

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

   

Prášek Vladimír (L)

 

..

..

-

               

Šupková Renata (L)

 

....

....

                 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

1.hod

odpadá

KN

8A8 (KN)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

navíc

N

3A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 

Brabec Petr

3.hod

odpadá

F

7A8 (PC1)

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

F

7A8 (PC1)

 

Exkurze

Dvořáková Dana

2.hod

odpadá

C

7A8

 

Exkurze

Hnátová Ivana

3.hod

změna

M

5A8

(č.31)

 

Hovorková Lenka

1.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

C

2B8

(č.44)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

Ukončila studium

Hoza Pavel

5.hod

odpadá

C

3A

 

Exkurze

Chawnerová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KA1)+

 

Ukončila studium

Jelínková Dana

7.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

Kolouch Jan

3.hod

odpadá

It

6A8 (IT1)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

4.hod

odpadá

It

6A8 (IT1)

 

Kulturní pořad

Králíková Miroslava

6.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

M

3A8

(č.44)

 

Králová Hana

2.hod

změna

R

3B (Rj)

(č.9)

 
 

3.hod

změna

R

3B (Rj)

(č.9)

 

Krátká Hana

1.hod

změna

C

1A

(č.11)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

změna

C

4A8 (A1)

(č.9)

 
 

6.hod

změna

C

4A8 (A2)

(č.9)

 

Krůtová Vlasta

4.hod

odpadá

Fr

4A (FJ)

 

Ukončila studium

Kureš Petr

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

7A8 (PC3)

 

Exkurze

Malý Jakub

1.hod

supl. (Ak MAT)

M

2A8

(č.9)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

F

1A

(f2)

 

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

supl. (Dz MAT)

Bi

3B

(d)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

HB

8A8 (HB1)+

 

Ukončila studium

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

odpadá

Sv

3A

 

Exkurze

Ošmerová Magda

2.hod

navíc

Sp

3A8 (Sp)

(st)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

(p2)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Sp

3B8 (Sp)

(p2)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Sp

8A8 (Sp1)

 

Ukončila studium

Palla Roman

2.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

A

2B8

(ch)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Pilátová Eliška

6.hod

odpadá

N

7A8 (NJ1)

 

Exkurze

Prášek Vladimír

4.hod

odpadá

F

3A

 

Exkurze

 

7.hod

změna

M

2A

(č.44)

 

Šintalová Pavla

1.hod

odpadá

FCE

8A8 (FCE3)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

FCE

8A8 (FCE3)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KA2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KA

8A8 (KA2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

7.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

SM

8A8 (SM)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

SM

8A8 (SM)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

supl. (Ms Doz)

F

3B

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

4A8 (A2)

(č.31)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

4A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 

Turková Luďka

1.hod

odpadá

SZ

8A8 (SZ)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

SZ

8A8 (SZ)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

odpadá

M

3A

 

Exkurze

 

4.hod

odpadá

Z

2A

 

Kulturní pořad

 

6.hod

změna

M

1A8

(14)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

supl. (Dz MAT)

D

3A8

(d)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

R

4A (RJ)

 

Ukončila studium

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

6A8, 3., 4. hod - Gergelitsová Šárka

7A8, 1.- 9. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava, Mareš Pavel

2A, 3., 4. hod - Nováková Šárka

2B, 3., 4. hod - Králíková Miroslava

3A, 1.- 9. hod - Poláková Jana

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři