Suplování:   Úterý 24.5.2016

datum výpisu: 23.5.2016 (11:26)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořák Zdeněk (MAT)

-

..

Vi

   

Sv

-

Mk

       

Fantová Adéla (N)

     

Kv

Kp

-

-

         

Hoza Pavel (MAT)

-

Ms

Ms

   

Hn

Hn

-

       

Hronek Roman (MAT)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana (N)

 

Sh

-

..

..

..

..

-

Pl

Pl

   

Jelínková Dana (MAT)

   

-

..

..

   

-

-

-

   

Králová Alena (MAT)

 

-

-

..

-

Kh

..

-

..

-

   

Králová Hana (MAT)

     

..

..

             

Kuťáková Eva (MAT)

                 

<>

   

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

                 

-

   

Nováková Šárka (MAT)

     

Pk

-

             

Šintalová Pavla (MAT)

 

..

..

-

-

..

-

         

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

                 

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Balleková Jaroslava

1.hod

odpadá

MV

8A8 (MV)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

MV

8A8 (MV)+

 

Ukončila studium

Ballová Renata

6.hod

odpadá

N

4B (NJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

Dvořáková Dana

3.hod

změna

C

1B

(hv)

 

Hnátová Ivana

2.hod

změna

F

2B8

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

změna

M

5A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Hz MAT)

M

5A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

5A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Hz MAT)

M

5A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 

Hovorková Lenka

3.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

změna

D

1A8

(d)

 

Hoza Pavel

4.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Jelínková Dana

5.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Klein Radim

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (H)

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (H)

 

Ukončila studium

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

změna

M

7A8 (P2)

(14)

 
 

2.hod

změna

M

7A8 (P1)

(14)

 
 

3.hod

změna

VKM

3B (VKM1)+

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

změna

VKM

3B (VKM1)+

(č.9)

 

Kovaříková Alena

3.hod

supl. (Ft N)

Ch

2B8

(ch)

 

Králíková Miroslava

3.hod

odpadá

M

4B (P2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

M

4B (P1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

8.hod

změna

M

3A8

(č.11)

 

Králová Hana

2.hod

změna

R

2B (RJ)

(st)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ak MAT)

Sv

7A8

(f1)

 

Krátká Hana

3.hod

odpadá

C

4B (P1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

C

4B (P2)

 

Ukončila studium

Kureš Petr

4.hod

supl. (Ft N)

Ch

1A

(ch)

 

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

odpadá

VKB

8A8 (VKB2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

VKB

8A8 (VKB2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

7.hod

výměna <<

Bi

1B

(f1)

z 9.hod

Mácová Jana

2.hod

změna

Bi

3A

(bi)

 

Malý Jakub

7.hod

supl. (Dz MAT)

F

1A

(f2)

 
 

9.hod

výměna <<

M

1B

(f1)

z 7.hod

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Hz MAT)

Z

3A

(d)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Hz MAT)

Z

4A8

(d)

 

Ošmerová Magda

3.hod

odpadá

Sp

8A8 (Sp1)

 

Ukončila studium

Palla Roman

4.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

8.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

5A8 (A2)

(j3)

 
 

9.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

5A8 (A2)

(j3)

 

Pilátová Eliška

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

odpadá

Tv

8A8 (D)

 

Ukončila studium

Prášek Vladimír

3.hod

supl. (No MAT)

F

6A8

(j3)

 

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

3B (A1)

(st)

 

Šupková Renata

1.hod

změna

C

1A8

(bi)

 

Šváchová Jana

4.hod

změna

M

6A8

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Dz MAT)

M

6A8

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

M

4A

 

Ukončila studium

Turková Luďka

5.hod

změna

M

1A8

(d)

 
 

8.hod

změna

M

3B (P2)

(14)

 
 

9.hod

změna

M

3B (P1)

(14)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

2.hod

supl. (Dz MAT)

C

3B

(z)

 

Ziková Věra

4.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři