Suplování:   Čtvrtek 26.5.2016

datum výpisu: 25.5.2016 (12:05)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořák Zdeněk (MAT)

-

Ku

-

Ki

Ki

-

-

         

Fantová Adéla (N)

     

Kp

Ms

Kp

Kp

         

Gergelitsová Šárka (MAT)

         

-

-

         

Hoza Pavel (MAT)

-

-

Tu

 

..

..

-

         

Hronek Roman (MAT)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana (N)

 

Ki

Ha

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana (MAT)

 

Ki

Ha

 

-

-

-

         

Koblerová Jaroslava (MAT)

       

..

..

-

         

Kovaříková Alena (NV)

 

-

Mk

Sv

Vi

Ha

-

-

..

     

Králová Alena (MAT)

 

..

..

..

..

-

..

-

-

-

   

Králová Hana (MAT)

   

..

..

               

Kureš Petr (MAT)

       

-

             

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

       

-

..

..

         

Nováková Šárka (MAT)

   

Ma

-

..

-

-

         

Ošmerová Magda (MAT)

       

..

-

-

         

Poláková Jana (Doz)

 

Kb

-

Hn

<>

Mk

Mk

         

Šintalová Pavla (MAT)

 

..

..

-

..

-

-

         

Šváchová Jana (MAT)

       

Tu

..

..

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (OCR)

 

Bz

                   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Balleková Jaroslava

1.hod

odpadá

KPD

4B (KPD)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

KPD

4B (KPD)+

 

Ukončila studium

Ballová Renata

1.hod

změna

N

3A8 (Nj)

(j2)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

N

4B (NJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

Beznosova Irina

1.hod

supl. (Vi OCR)

Tv

2A8

(tv)

 

Dvořáková Dana

3.hod

změna

N

1B (Nj)

(vv)

 
 

7.hod

výměna <<

C

7A8

(č.11)

z 1.6. 1.hod

Hnátová Ivana

1.hod

změna

F

1A8

(f2)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

F

2A8

(č.44)

 

Hovorková Lenka

2.hod

supl. (Ch N)

C

2A (A1)

(14)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Je MAT)

C

2A (A2)

(14)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Kv NV)

D

2B

(ch)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

C

4A (P2)

 

Ukončila studium

Jelínková Dana

3.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

supl. (Po Doz)

Bi

7A8

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

změna

M

7A8

(č.44)

 

Králíková Miroslava

1.hod

supl. (Ch N)

M

2B (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Je MAT)

M

2B (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

3.hod

změna

M

3A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Dz MAT)

M

3A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 
 

4.hod

změna

M

3A8 (A1)

(14)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Dz MAT)

M

3A8 (A2)

(14)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

M

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

7.hod

navíc

M

2B

(č.44)

 

Králová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

PS

8A8 (PS)+

 

Ukončila studium

Krůtová Vlasta

7.hod

navíc

Fr

3B (Fr)

(fr)

 

Kureš Petr

3.hod

supl. (Ft N)

Ch

1A

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Ft N)

Ch

1A (PC3)

(cl)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Ft N)

Ch

1A (PC3)

(cl)

 
 

7.hod

výměna >>

Ch

7A8

 

na 1.6. 1.hod

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

supl. (Dz MAT)

Bi

1B

(bi)

 
 

2.hod

změna

M

1A

(f2)

 
 

4.hod

výměna <<

M

1A

(d)

z 25.5. 4.hod

Mácová Jana

3.hod

změna

Z

2B

(d)

 

Malý Jakub

1.hod

odpadá

SF

8A8 (SF)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

supl. (Kv NV)

M

1B

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Po Doz)

F

1A (PC2)

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Po Doz)

F

1A (PC2)

(f2)

 
 

8.hod

změna

M

1B

(f1)

 

Mareš Pavel

4.hod

supl. (Ft N)

Ov

2B8

(ch)

 

Marešovská Alena

1.hod

odpadá

HB

4B (HB2)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

supl. (No MAT)

Bi

3B

(bi)

 

Nováková Šárka

7.hod

odpadá

Sv

2B

 

zrušeno

 

9.hod

změna

Sv

2A

(fr)

 

Ošmerová Magda

8.hod

změna

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

(č.31)

 

Palla Roman

3.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Pilátová Eliška

5.hod

změna

N

6A8 (NJ)

(č.44)

 
 

6.hod

změna

N

6A8 (NJ)

(č.44)

 

Prášek Vladimír

8.hod

změna

M

2A

(č.44)

 

Škoulová Hana

8.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KA4)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

9.hod

odpadá

KA

4B (KA4)+

 

Ukončila studium

Šváchová Jana

1.hod

změna

M

4A8

(d)

 
 

2.hod

změna

M

6A8

(č.11)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Kv NV)

M

6A8

(ch)

 

Turková Luďka

1.hod

změna

M

3B

(fr)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (Hz MAT)

M

3A

(d)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Sv MAT)

M

3B

(f1)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

4.hod

supl. (Kv NV)

C

2A8

(f2)

 

Ziková Věra

3.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři