Suplování:   Pátek 27.5.2016

datum výpisu: 26.5.2016 (10:21)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

6A8

         

KP

KP

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

2A

         

KP

KP

         

2B

         

KP

KP

         

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořák Zdeněk (Doz)

         

..

..

         

Fantová Adéla (N)

     

-

-

-

-

         

Hašková Klára (Doz)

         

..

..

         

Chawnerová Hana (N)

 

-

-

-

..

Mo

Pl

         

Kovaříková Alena (NV)

 

Kr

-

No

Ki

..

..

-

-

     

Králová Hana (L)

 

Br

Vi

-

..

-

-

         

Nováková Šárka (Doz)

         

..

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

3.hod

odpadá

N

4B (NJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

Beznosova Irina

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

Ukončila studium

Brabec Petr

1.hod

supl. (Kh L)

F

7A8

(ch)

 

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

změna

N

2A (NJ2)

(m2)

 

Hovorková Lenka

3.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

Ukončila studium

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Jelínková Dana

4.hod

výměna <<

A

7A8 (A2)

(j4)

z (20.5. 3.hod)

Klein Radim

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)+

 

Ukončila studium

Králíková Miroslava

3.hod

změna

M

2B

(fr)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kv NV)

M

2B

(ch)

 

Králová Alena

1.hod

odpadá

D

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

odpadá

N

4B (NJ2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

výměna >>

D

7A8

 

na 20.5. 3.hod

Krátká Hana

1.hod

supl. (Kv NV)

Hv

3A8

(hv)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Kureš Petr

1.hod

změna

Ch

3B (PC3)

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Ch

3B (PC3)

(č.44)

 

Marešovská Alena

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (D)

 

Ukončila studium

Motyčková Hana

5.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

3B (A1)

(j2)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

Sv

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

supl. (Kv NV)

Sv

3A

(ch)

 

Palla Roman

2.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

5A8 (A2)

(j1)

 

Poláková Jana

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

2A

 

Kulturní pořad

Prášek Vladimír

5.hod

změna

M

2A8 (A2)

(m1)

 
 

6.hod

změna

M

2A8 (A1)

(m1)

 

Škoulová Hana

4.hod

výměna <<

A

7A8 (A1)

(j2)

z (20.5. 3.hod)

Šupková Renata

2.hod

změna

C

1A8

(bi)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Vv

2B (Vv)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

6.hod

odpadá

Vv

2B (Vv)

 

Kulturní pořad

Šváchová Jana

4.hod

odpadá

M

4A

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

M

6A8 (A2)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

6.hod

odpadá

M

6A8 (A1)

 

Kulturní pořad

Vidrnová Vlasta

2.hod

supl. (Kh L)

R

2B (RJ)

(st)

 

Ziková Věra

2.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

6A8, 5., 6. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk

2A, 5., 6. hod - Nováková Šárka

2B, 5., 6. hod - Hašková Klára

5. - 6. hodina
KP Planeta Země pro 2A, 2B a 6A8
Kino Benešov

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři