Suplování:   Pátek 3.6.2016

datum výpisu: 2.6.2016 (11:39)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2B8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

1B

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořáková Dana (Doz)

 

Ak

..

..

..

-

>>

         

Hovorková Lenka (Doz)

 

..

..

..

-

-

..

         

Chawnerová Hana (N)

 

-

-

-

..

Ma

Zi

-

-

-

   

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

-

Pl

Pl

..

Ma

-

         

Kuťáková Eva (Doz)

 

-

-

Kr

Kr

..

..

         

Šupková Renata (Doz)

 

....

Ki

Hs

Hs

..

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

3.hod

odpadá

N

4B (NJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

Beznosova Irina

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

Ukončila studium

Brabec Petr

5.hod

odpadá

F

1B (PC2)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

F

1B (PC2)

 

Exkurze

Dvořák Zdeněk

3.hod

změna

C

3A8

(d)

 

Hašková Klára

3.hod

spojeno (Su Doz)

Hv

1A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Su Doz)

Hv

1A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 

Hnátová Ivana

4.hod

odpadá

F

2B8

 

Výlet

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

výměna <<

D

4A8

(č.44)

z 31.5. 2.hod

Klein Radim

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)+

 

Ukončila studium

Kovaříková Alena

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B (PC1)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B (PC1)

 

Exkurze

Králíková Miroslava

2.hod

supl. (Su Doz)

Bi

1A8

(bi)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

M

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Králová Alena

1.hod

supl. (Ds Doz)

N

2A (NJ2)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

N

4B (NJ2)

 

Ukončila studium

Králová Hana

1.hod

navíc

Sv

7A8

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

R

1B (Rj)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

přesun <<

Sv

7A8

(č.31)

z 1.hod

Krátká Hana

2.hod

odpadá

C

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

spojeno (Ku Doz)

C

1A (P2)

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ku Doz)

C

1A (P1)

(č.9)

 
 

5.hod

změna

C

4A8

(č.9)

 

Kureš Petr

1.hod

změna

Ch

3B (PC1)

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Ch

3B (PC1)

(č.44)

 

Malý Jakub

2.hod

odpadá

M

1B (P2)

 

Exkurze

 

3.hod

odpadá

M

1B (P1)

 

Exkurze

Mareš Pavel

3.hod

odpadá

Ov

2B8

 

Výlet

 

4.hod

výměna >>

Z

4A8

 

na 31.5. 2.hod

Marešovská Alena

5.hod

supl. (Ch N)

Bi

3B (A1)

(f2)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Je Doz)

Bi

3B (A2)

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (D)

 

Ukončila studium

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

Sv

4B

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

odpadá

Sv

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Palla Roman

2.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

6A8 (A2)

(vv)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

7A8 (A2)

(j4)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

A

2B8 (A2)

 

Výlet

Poláková Jana

1.hod

odpadá

M

2B8 (A2)

 

Výlet

 

2.hod

odpadá

M

2B8 (A1)

 

Výlet

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A1)

 

Exkurze

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A2)

 

Exkurze

Šváchová Jana

4.hod

odpadá

M

4A

 

Ukončila studium

Ziková Věra

2.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

2B8 (A1)

 

Výlet

 

6.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

5A8 (A2)

(j1)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2B8, 1.- 6. hod - Hovorková Lenka, Šupková Renata

1B, 1.- 6. hod - Dvořáková Dana, Kuťáková Eva

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři