Suplování:   Pátek 10.6.2016

datum výpisu: 9.6.2016 (11:23)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

6A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

7A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořák Zdeněk (Doz)

 

..

Tu

..

..

..

..

         

Hnátová Ivana (Doz)

 

Vi

Ku

No

Ha

Hr

..

-

-

-

   

Chawnerová Hana (N)

 

-

-

-

..

Mo

Mo

-

-

-

   

Koblerová Jaroslava (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

         

Krátká Hana (Doz)

 

-

..

Ku

Ku

Ma

-

-

-

-

   

Krůtová Vlasta (N)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Mácová Jana (Doz)

 

No

Kv

..

Mk

-

..

         

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

Kn

Kn

..

..

-

-

         

Šupková Renata (Doz)

 

....

..

Hs

Hs

..

..

-

       

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

-

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

3.hod

odpadá

N

4B (NJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

Beznosova Irina

3.hod

navíc

Tv

3A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Tv

3A8 (D)

(tv)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

Ukončila studium

Brabec Petr

3.hod

výměna <<

F

5A8

(č.44)

z 15.6. 4.hod

Dvořáková Dana

6.hod

odpadá

C

7A8

 

Výlet

Hašková Klára

1.hod

navíc

C

1A8

(č.30)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Su Doz)

Hv

1A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Su Doz)

Hv

1A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 

Hovorková Lenka

3.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

D

2B8

(m2)

 

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

výměna >>

C

5A8

 

na 15.6. 4.hod

Hronek Roman

5.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

F

3B8

(m1)

 

Jelínková Dana

2.hod

odpadá

A

6A8 (A2)

 

Výlet

 

3.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A2)

 

Výlet

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

8A8 (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Klein Radim

1.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

1A (D)

(tm)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

Tv

1A (D)

(tm)

 
 

3.hod

navíc

Tv

3A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

Tv

3A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)+

 

Ukončila studium

Kovaříková Alena

2.hod

supl. (Mc Doz)

Ch

3A8

(ch)

 

Králíková Miroslava

1.hod

odpadá

Bi

1A8

 

zrušeno

 

2.hod

navíc

Bi

1A8

(bi)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

M

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Králová Alena

1.hod

odpadá

D

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

odpadá

N

4B (NJ2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

D

7A8

 

Výlet

Králová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

Sv

7A8

 

Výlet

Kureš Petr

1.hod

změna

Ch

3B (PC2)

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

změna

Ch

3B (PC2)

(č.44)

 

Kuťáková Eva

2.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

M

5A8

(č.11)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Kr Doz)

M

1A (P1)

(m1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kr Doz)

M

1A (P2)

(m1)

 

Malý Jakub

4.hod

supl. (Mc Doz)

M

3B8

(bi)

 

Mareš Pavel

2.hod

odpadá

Z

7A8

 

Výlet

Marešovská Alena

5.hod

supl. (Kr Doz)

Bi

4A8

(bi)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (D)

 

Ukončila studium

Motyčková Hana

5.hod

supl. (Ch N)

A

3B (A1)

(j2)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Ch N)

A

5A8 (A2)

(fr)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

supl. (Mc Doz)

Sv

3A

(bi)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

Ov

4A8

(f1)

 

Palla Roman

2.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

navíc

A

2A8 (A2)

(j4)

 

Poláková Jana

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

7A8

 

Výlet

Smetanová Marie

2.hod

odpadá

A

6A8 (A1)

 

Výlet

Škoulová Hana

3.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A1)

 

Výlet

Turková Luďka

2.hod

supl. (Dz Doz)

Z

2A

(z)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

1.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

C

2A8

(fr)

 

Ziková Věra

2.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

navíc

A

2A8 (A1)

(vv)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

6A8, 1.- 6. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk, Mácová Jana

7A8, 1.- 6. hod - Koblerová Jaroslava, Pavlíčková Lada

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři