Suplování:   Pátek 17.6.2016

datum výpisu: 16.6.2016 (13:43)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

5A8

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

1B

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

   

3A

 

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

KP

         

3B

 

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

Výl

         

4A

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

Kp

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Brabec Petr (Doz)

 

-

..

-

....

..

..

-

-

-

   

Dvořáková Dana (Doz)

 

Kp

..

..

..

-

..

-

-

-

   

Fantová Adéla (N)

     

-

-

-

-

         

Hašková Klára (Doz)

 

-

-

Su

Su

..

..

         

Chawnerová Hana (DVPP)

 

-

-

-

..

..

..

         

Jelínková Dana (Doz)

 

-

Pl

Pl

..

..

-

         

Krátká Hana (N)

 

-

..

No

Mk

..

-

-

-

-

   

Krůtová Vlasta (N)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Kuťáková Eva (Doz)

 

-

-

No

Mk

..

..

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

..

..

         

Motyčková Hana (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

..

-

-

-

   

Prášek Vladimír (JD)

 

No

Vi

..

..

Vi

Vi

         

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

-

..

Dz

Dz

-

-

-

   

Ziková Věra (Doz)

 

-

..

-

Sm

Pl

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4A (D)

 

Ukončila studium

Dvořák Zdeněk

5.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

C

6A8 (A2)

(d)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Sv Doz)

C

6A8 (A1)

(d)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

Pm

4A8 (P2)

 

Výlet

 

2.hod

odpadá

It

4A8 (IT2)

 

Výlet

Hnátová Ivana

2.hod

odpadá

M

5A8

 

Výlet

 

3.hod

odpadá

F

4A8

 

Výlet

Hovorková Lenka

3.hod

odpadá

C

4A

 

Ukončila studium

Hoza Pavel

2.hod

odpadá

C

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

odpadá

C

5A8

 

Výlet

 

5.hod

odpadá

C

3A (P1)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

6.hod

odpadá

C

3A (P2)

 

Kulturní pořad

Klein Radim

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

4B (H)+

 

Ukončila studium

Kovaříková Alena

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

3A

 

Kulturní pořad

 

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B (PC3)

 

Výlet

 

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

1B (PC3)

 

Výlet

Králíková Miroslava

4.hod

odpadá

M

4B

 

Ukončila studium

Králová Alena

1.hod

odpadá

D

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

N

3A (NJ2)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

3.hod

odpadá

N

4B (NJ2)

 

Ukončila studium

Králová Hana

4.hod

odpadá

R

1B (Rj)

 

Výlet

Kureš Petr

1.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

Ch

2A (NJ1)

(č.44)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Ds Doz)

Ch

2A (NJ2)

(č.44)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

3B (PC3)

 

Výlet

 

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

5A8

 

Výlet

 

6.hod

odpadá

Ch

3B

 

Výlet

Mácová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

Bi

3A

 

Kulturní pořad

Malý Jakub

2.hod

odpadá

M

1B (P2)

 

Výlet

 

3.hod

odpadá

M

1B (P1)

 

Výlet

 

4.hod

supl. (Kr N)

F

1A (P2)

(č.9)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Ku Doz)

F

1A (P1)

(č.9)

 

Mareš Pavel

4.hod

odpadá

Z

4A8

 

Výlet

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

supl. (Pk JD)

Sv

2B

(fr)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Kr N)

Sv

1A (P1)

(m1)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Ku Doz)

Sv

1A (P2)

(m1)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Sv

5A8

 

Výlet

Palla Roman

2.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

6A8 (A2)

(vv)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Je Doz)

A

7A8 (A2)

(j4)

 
 

4.hod

změna

A

2A8 (A2)

(j1)

 
 

5.hod

změna

A

2B8 (A2)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Zi Doz)

A

2B8 (A1)

(hv)

 

Pilátová Eliška

1.hod

odpadá

Ov

4A8 (P1)

 

Výlet

Smetanová Marie

1.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A1)

 

Výlet

 

4.hod

supl. (Zi Doz)

A

2A8 (A1)

(j3)

 

Škoulová Hana

1.hod

odpadá

A

1B (A2)

 

Výlet

Šupková Renata

3.hod

spojeno (Hs Doz)

Vv

1A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

3.hod

změna

Vv

1A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Hs Doz)

Vv

1A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

Vv

1A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 

Turková Luďka

1.hod

odpadá

Z

5A8

 

Výlet

 

3.hod

odpadá

M

3B

 

Výlet

 

4.hod

odpadá

M

3A

 

Kulturní pořad

 

5.hod

odpadá

M

3A (P2)

 

Kulturní pořad

 

6.hod

odpadá

M

3A (P1)

 

Kulturní pořad

Vidrnová Vlasta

2.hod

supl. (Pk JD)

C

2A8

(č.31)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

C

3B

 

Výlet

 

5.hod

spojeno (Pk JD)

C

2A8 (A2)

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Pk JD)

C

2A8 (A1)

(č.11)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Ballová Renata, Šváchová Jana

5A8, 1.- 9. hod - Brabec Petr, Motyčková Hana

1B, 1.- 9. hod - Dvořáková Dana, Kuťáková Eva

3A, 1.- 6. hod - Jelínková Dana, Ziková Věra

3B, 1.- 6. hod - Marešovská Alena

6A8 - 3.- 4. hod. Workshop
učebny p1, p2

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři