Suplování:   Středa 22.6.2016

datum výpisu: 21.6.2016 (11:18)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

3A8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

         

3B8

 

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

Ex

       

7A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

8A8

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

3A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

3B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

4A

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

4B

 

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

UkS

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Brabec Petr (Doz)

 

-

-

-

Ch

Ga

..

-

-

-

   

Fantová Adéla (N)

     

-

-

-

-

         

Hnátová Ivana (Doz)

 

....

..

..

-

Pi

-

-

       

Hoza Pavel (Doz)

 

-

..

-

-

Ha

-

-

-

-

   

Hronek Roman (Doz)

 

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

-

-

Pa

Pa

..

..

-

-

-

   

Kolouch Jan (L)

 

..

..

Ga

Ga

             

Krátká Hana (N)

 

..

..

..

-

Ku

Kp

-

-

-

   

Krůtová Vlasta (N)

 

..

..

..

..

..

..

-

-

-

   

Malý Jakub (Doz)

 

-

No

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Mareš Pavel (Doz)

 

..

..

-

..

..

-

         

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

Kp

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Šeborová Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

..

..

Ku

Kp

         

Šváchová Jana (Doz)

 

..

..

-

-

-

..

         

Vidrnová Vlasta (Doz)

 

..

..

..

Ak

..

..

-

       

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Ballová Renata

4.hod

odpadá

N

3A8 (Nj)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

N

3A (NJ1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Beznosova Irina

5.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A8 (D)

 

Exkurze

 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

3A8 (D)

 

Exkurze

Dvořák Zdeněk

3.hod

odpadá

C

3A8

 

Exkurze

Dvořáková Dana

1.hod

navíc

N

1B (Nj)

(m2)

 
 

2.hod

navíc

N

4A8 (NJ)

(č.44)

 

Gergelitsová Šárka

3.hod

spojeno (Kl L)

It

2B (It2)

(p1)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kl L)

It

2B (It2)

(p1)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Br Doz)

It

1A8 (It2)

(p1)

 

Heřmanová Darina

3.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

3B8 (A1)

 

Exkurze

Hovorková Lenka

5.hod

supl. (Hz Doz)

D

5A8

(fr)

 
 

6.hod

navíc

D

5A8

(d)

 

Chawnerová Hana

3.hod

přesun <<

A

5A8 (A2)

(j2)

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

supl. (Br Doz)

A

5A8

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

přesun >>

A

5A8 (A2)

 

na 3.hod

Jelínková Dana

3.hod

odpadá

A

3B (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Koblerová Jaroslava

1.hod

odpadá

VKM

4B (VKM1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

VKM

4B (VKM1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

odpadá

M

7A8

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

odpadá

M

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Kovaříková Alena

1.hod

odpadá

Ch

3A (PC1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

Ch

3A (PC1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

odpadá

Ch

3A

 

Sportovní kurz

Králová Alena

3.hod

odpadá

N

8A8 (NJ1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

supl. (Vi Doz)

D

2A8

(d)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

N

3A (NJ2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Králová Hana

1.hod

navíc

R

1B (Rj)

(m1)

 
 

2.hod

odpadá

SVS

8A8 (SVS1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

3.hod

odpadá

Sv

4A

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

R

3B (Rj)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

odpadá

Sv

7A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Kureš Petr

1.hod

přesun <<

Ch

4A8

(ch)

z 23.6. 2.hod

 

2.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

Ch

5A8

(ch)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Kr N)

Ch

1A (Hv)

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Sj Doz)

Ch

1A (Vv)

(f1)

 

Kuťáková Eva

4.hod

výměna >>

M

1A

 

na 23.6. 4.hod

 

5.hod

supl. (Kr N)

M

1A (Hv)

(č.30)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Sj Doz)

M

1A (Vv)

(č.30)

 

Mácová Jana

1.hod

odpadá

Bi

3A (PC3)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

Bi

3A (PC3)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

přesun <<

Z

6A8

(z)

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

přesun >>

Z

6A8

 

na 6.hod

Motyčková Hana

3.hod

přesun <<

A

5A8 (A1)

(j3)

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

přesun >>

A

5A8 (A1)

 

na 3.hod

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

supl. (Mk Doz)

Sv

1B

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Sv

8A8

 

Ukončila studium

Ošmerová Magda

2.hod

navíc

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

(m1)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Sp

8A8 (Sp1)

 

Ukončila studium

 

4.hod

odpadá

Sp

3A8 (Sp)

 

Exkurze

Palla Roman

4.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Pavlíčková Lada

3.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

4A8 (H)

(tm)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Kn Doz)

Tv

4A8 (H)

(tm)

 

Pilátová Eliška

5.hod

supl. (Hn Doz)

Ov

4A8

(f1)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

Tv

3B8 (D)

 

Exkurze

Poláková Jana

4.hod

výměna <<

Bi

1A

(bi)

z 23.6. 4.hod

Prášek Vladimír

1.hod

odpadá

F

3A (PC2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

odpadá

F

3A (PC2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

8.hod

přesun <<

F

6A8

(f1)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

F

6A8

 

na 8.hod

Smetanová Marie

4.hod

odpadá

A

3B8 (A2)

 

Exkurze

Šintalová Pavla

1.hod

odpadá

FCE

8A8 (FCE1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

2.hod

odpadá

FCE

8A8 (FCE1)+

 

Ukončila studium

 

5.hod

odpadá

A

4B (A2)

 

Ukončila studium

Škoulová Hana

4.hod

odpadá

A

7A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Turková Luďka

6.hod

odpadá

M

3B

 

Sportovní kurz

Ziková Věra

3.hod

odpadá

A

3A (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

A

4A (A1)

 

Ukončila studium

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

3A8, 1.- 6. hod - Mareš Pavel, Šeborová Jana

3B8, 1.- 7. hod - Hnátová Ivana, Vidrnová Vlasta

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři