Suplování:   Úterý 6.9.2016

datum výpisu: 5.9.2016 (11:50)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

2B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Hronek Roman (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

   

Kovaříková Alena (L)

 

Ms

Ak

                 

Krátká Hana (Doz)

 

..

..

Vi

-

Su

Su

-

-

-

   

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

Ku

Ku

-

-

-

..

..

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Beznosova Irina

7.hod

odpadá

Tv

2B (D)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

2B (D)

 

Sportovní kurz

Brabec Petr

2.hod

odpadá

F

2B

 

Sportovní kurz

Dvořáková Dana

3.hod

odpadá

N

2B (Nj)

 

Sportovní kurz

Hovorková Lenka

4.hod

odpadá

D

2B

 

Sportovní kurz

Klein Radim

7.hod

odpadá

Tv

2B (H)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

8.hod

odpadá

Tv

2B (H)

 

Sportovní kurz

Králová Alena

2.hod

supl. (Kv L)

D

1A

(č.44)

 

Králová Hana

3.hod

odpadá

R

2B (Rj)

 

Sportovní kurz

Kureš Petr

8.hod

odpadá

Ch

2A (PC1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

9.hod

odpadá

Ch

2A (PC1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Kuťáková Eva

1.hod

odpadá

M

2A

 

Sportovní kurz

 

3.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

Bi

7A8 (PC3)

(bl)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

Bi

7A8 (PC3)

(bl)

 
 

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

2B

 

Sportovní kurz

Malý Jakub

7.hod

odpadá

F

2A

 

Sportovní kurz

 

8.hod

odpadá

F

2A (PC2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

9.hod

odpadá

F

2A (PC2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Mareš Pavel

1.hod

supl. (Kv L)

Ov

3A8

(ch)

 

Nováková Tereza

4.hod

odpadá

Z

2A

 

Sportovní kurz

Nováková Šárka

2.hod

odpadá

Sv

2A

 

Sportovní kurz

 

9.hod

odpadá

Sv

2B

 

Sportovní kurz

Poláková Jana

5.hod

odpadá

Bi

2A

 

Sportovní kurz

 

8.hod

odpadá

Bi

2A (PC3)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

9.hod

odpadá

Bi

2A (PC3)

 

Sportovní kurz

Smetanová Marie

3.hod

odpadá

A

2A (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Škoulová Hana

3.hod

odpadá

A

2A (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Šupková Renata

5.hod

změna

Vv

3A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Kr Doz)

Vv

3A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

změna

Vv

3A8 (Eva)

(hv)

 
 

6.hod

spojeno (Kr Doz)

Vv

3A8 (Evb)

(hv)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

supl. (Kr Doz)

C

1B

(č.30)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Krátká Hana

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Marešovská Alena

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři