Suplování:   Čtvrtek 8.9.2016

datum výpisu: 7.9.2016 (11:04)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

2A

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

2B

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

4A

               

Výl

Výl

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Dvořák Zdeněk (Doz)

               

>>

<>

   

Hoza Pavel (Doz)

               

..

-

   

Hronek Roman (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

-

   

Krátká Hana (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

-

Pk

Pk

..

..

   

Marešovská Alena (Doz)

 

..

..

..

....

Kv

-

-

-

-

   

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

7.hod

odpadá

F

2B (PC2)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

8.hod

přesun <<

F

6A8

(f2)

z 9.hod

 

9.hod

přesun >>

F

6A8

 

na 8.hod

Dvořák Zdeněk

5.hod

přesun <<

D

4B

(fr)

z 8.hod

Dvořáková Dana

2.hod

odpadá

C

2B

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

N

2B (Nj)

 

Sportovní kurz

Hoza Pavel

3.hod

navíc

C

6A8

(bi)

 

Klein Radim

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

2A (H)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

2A (H)

 

Sportovní kurz

Kovaříková Alena

3.hod

odpadá

Ch

2B

 

Sportovní kurz

 

5.hod

supl. (Ma Doz)

Ch

7A8

(bi)

 
 

7.hod

odpadá

Ch

2B (PC1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

8.hod

odpadá

Ch

2B (PC1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Králíková Miroslava

9.hod

odpadá

Bi

4A

 

Výlet

Králová Hana

4.hod

odpadá

R

2B (Rj)

 

Sportovní kurz

Kuťáková Eva

5.hod

odpadá

M

2A

 

Sportovní kurz

 

7.hod

odpadá

Bi

2B (PC3)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

8.hod

odpadá

Bi

2B (PC3)

 

Sportovní kurz

Malý Jakub

2.hod

odpadá

F

2A

 

Sportovní kurz

 

9.hod

výměna <<

F

5A8

(č.44)

z 12.9. 4.hod

Nováková Tereza

1.hod

odpadá

Z

2A

 

Sportovní kurz

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

odpadá

Sv

2B

 

Sportovní kurz

 

8.hod

odpadá

Sv

2A

 

Sportovní kurz

 

9.hod

přesun <<

Sv

4B

(fr)

z 9.hod

Pavlíčková Lada

3.hod

odpadá

Tv

2A (D)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

Tv

2A (D)

 

Sportovní kurz

Poláková Jana

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

2A

 

Sportovní kurz

Prášek Vladimír

6.hod

spojeno (Kr Doz)

M

1B (A1)

(č.44)

 
 

7.hod

spojeno (Kr Doz)

M

1B (A2)

(č.44)

 
 

8.hod

odpadá

F

4A

 

Výlet

Smetanová Marie

6.hod

odpadá

A

2B (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

Škoulová Hana

6.hod

odpadá

A

2B (A2)

 

Sportovní kurz

Šváchová Jana

6.hod

přesun <<

F

4B

(f1)

z 7.hod

 

7.hod

přesun >>

F

4B

 

na 6.hod

Vidrnová Vlasta

5.hod

přesun >>

C

4B

 

na 8.hod

 

8.hod

přesun <<

C

4B

(fr)

z 5.hod

 

9.hod

odpadá

D

2A

 

Sportovní kurz

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

2A, 1.- 9. hod - Krátká Hana

2B, 1.- 9. hod - Hronek Roman, Marešovská Alena

4A, 8., 9. hod - Dvořák Zdeněk, Hoza Pavel

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři