Suplování:   Pondělí 12.9.2016

datum výpisu: 11.9.2016 (11:03)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

4A8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

4B8

 

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

SK

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

Ballová Renata (Doz)

 

..

Pi

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

   

Beznosova Irina (Doz)

 

-

-

Hz

Ms

Ha

..

-

-

-

   

Dvořáková Dana (MAT)

 

No

Ku

..

Po

-

-

-

       

Hovorková Lenka (MAT)

 

..

Hn

 

..

             

Hoza Pavel (MAT)

 

-

-

                 

Hronek Roman (MAT)

 

-

-

-

-

-

           

Klein Radim (Doz)

 

..

..

Hz

Ms

-

-

-

-

-

   

Kovaříková Alena (MAT)

     

-

               

Králíková Miroslava (D)

 

..

..

Vi

-

Ma

-

-

-

-

   

Králová Alena (MAT)

       

..

             

Králová Hana (MAT)

 

..

..

-

..

..

           

Krátká Hana (N)

 

....

Dz

..

..

-

Vi

-

-

-

   

Kureš Petr (MAT)

     

Br

               

Malý Jakub (Doz)

 

No

Ku

-

<>

..

-

-

-

-

   

Mareš Pavel (MAT)

         

..

           

Marešovská Alena (MAT)

     

Br

               

Nováková Šárka (MAT)

       

-

             

Pavlíčková Lada (Doz)

 

-

-

-

-

Ha

..

-

-

-

   

Poláková Jana (MAT)

     

Sv

               

Prášek Vladimír (Doz)

 

..

Su

Hn

-

Hz

..

-

-

-

   

Turková Luďka (MAT)

       

-

..

           

Vidrnová Vlasta (MAT)

       

-

             

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Brabec Petr

3.hod

spojeno (Ma MAT)

F

6A8 (PC1)

(f2)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

It

1B (It2)

 

změna hodiny

Dvořák Zdeněk

1.hod

odpadá

C

4A8 (A1)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

2.hod

supl. (Kr N)

C

1B

(hv)

 
 

4.hod

výměna <<

D

5A8

(č.44)

z 8.9. 9.hod

Hnátová Ivana

2.hod

supl. (Ha MAT)

F

3B8

(č.31)

 
 

3.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

F

1B

(f1)

 

Hovorková Lenka

3.hod

odpadá

C

3A (P2)

 

zrušeno

 

5.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

C

3B8 (H)

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

spojeno (Pa Doz)

C

3B8 (D)

(č.44)

 

Hoza Pavel

3.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

C

1A (Dív)

(ch)

 
 

3.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

C

1A (Chl)

(ch)

 
 

5.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

C

4A

(f1)

 

Koblerová Jaroslava

3.hod

navíc

M

3A

(m2)

 
 

4.hod

navíc

M

3A

(m2)

 

Kolouch Jan

5.hod

odpadá

It

1B (It1)

 

změna hodiny

Kuťáková Eva

2.hod

supl. (Mk Doz)

Bi

2B (P1)

(f1)

 
 

2.hod

spojeno (Ds MAT)

Bi

2B (P2)

(f1)

 
 

5.hod

změna

It

1B (It1)

(p1)

 
 

6.hod

změna

It

1B (It2)

(p2)

 

Mareš Pavel

4.hod

supl. (Bz Doz)

Z

1A (Dív)

(14)

 
 

4.hod

spojeno (Kn Doz)

Z

1A (Chl)

(14)

 

Marešovská Alena

5.hod

supl. (Ki D)

Bi

2A8

(bi)

 

Nováková Šárka

1.hod

supl. (Mk Doz)

Sv

2B (P2)

(č.11)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (Ds MAT)

Sv

2B (P1)

(č.11)

 

Ošmerová Magda

3.hod

změna

Sp

5A8 (Sp)

(č.30)

 
 

4.hod

odpadá

Sp

4A8 (Sp)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

6.hod

odpadá

Sp

4B8 (Sp)

 

Sportovní kurz

Palla Roman

5.hod

změna

A

1A (A2)

(j1)

 
 

6.hod

změna

A

1A (A2)

(j1)

 

Pilátová Eliška

2.hod

supl. (Ba Doz)

N

6A8 (Nj)

(j1)

 
 

3.hod

změna

N

7A8 (NJ)

(vv)

 
 

4.hod

změna

N

3B8 (NJ2)

(vv)

 
 

6.hod

odpadá

N

4B8 (Nj)

 

Sportovní kurz

Poláková Jana

4.hod

supl. (Ds MAT)

Bi

8A8

(hv)

 

Růžičková Eliška

6.hod

odpadá

Bi

4A8

 

Sportovní kurz

Šintalová Pavla

4.hod

změna

N

3B8 (NJ1)

(j1)

 

Šupková Renata

2.hod

supl. (Pk Doz)

Vv

3A8

(f2)

 
 

3.hod

odpadá

Vv

4B8 (Evb)

 

Sportovní kurz

 

4.hod

odpadá

Vv

4B8 (Evb)

 

Sportovní kurz

Šváchová Jana

3.hod

supl. (Po MAT)

F

1A8

(m1)

 

Turková Luďka

6.hod

navíc

M

4B

(č.11)

 

Vidrnová Vlasta

3.hod

supl. (Ki D)

C

3B

(č.44)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

C

4B

(č.11)

 
 

6.hod

supl. (Kr N)

C

2A

(m2)

 

Pedagogický dohled u třídy:

4A8, 1.- 9. hod - Beznosova Irina, Klein Radim, Pavlíčková Lada

4B8, 1.- 9. hod - Ballová Renata, Malý Jakub, Prášek Vladimír

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři